Результаты матчей. КХЛ.

  •  
  • 25.01.2021
  •  
  • 23.01.2021
  •  
  • 21.01.2021
19:30 Витязь
Витязь
1 : 3
СКА
СКА
19:30 Динамо М
Динамо М
0 : 2
Барыс
Барыс
19:30 Сочи
Сочи
3 : 0
Сибирь
Сибирь
19:30 ЦСКА М
ЦСКА М
3 : 2
Амур
Амур
19:00 Ак Барс
Ак Барс
3 : 3
Локомотив Я
Локомотив Я
19:00 Куньлунь
Куньлунь
5 : 6
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик
17:00 Автомобилист
Автомобилист
3 : 6
Северсталь
Северсталь
17:00 Металлург Мг
Металлург Мг
5 : 3
Динамо Р
Динамо Р
17:00 Трактор
Трактор
2 : 1
Салават Юлаев
Салават Юлаев
  •  
  • 19.01.2021
19:30 Витязь
Витязь
3 : 1
Сибирь
Сибирь
19:30 Йокерит
Йокерит
1 : 4
Барыс
Барыс
19:30 Сочи
Сочи
2 : 3
Динамо Мн
Динамо Мн
19:30 ЦСКА М
ЦСКА М
2 : 1
Спартак М
Спартак М
19:00 Ак Барс
Ак Барс
4 : 5
Динамо Р
Динамо Р
19:00 Куньлунь
Куньлунь
2 : 3
Амур
Амур
19:00 Торпедо НН
Торпедо НН
7 : 1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик
17:00 Автомобилист
Автомобилист
1 : 3
СКА
СКА
17:00 Металлург Мг
Металлург Мг
4 : 1
Локомотив Я
Локомотив Я
17:00 Салават Юлаев
Салават Юлаев
4 : 2
Северсталь
Северсталь
17:00 Трактор
Трактор
2 : 3
Авангард
Авангард
  •  
  • 17.01.2021
18:00 ЦСКА М
ЦСКА М
3 : 1
СКА
СКА
17:30 Ак Барс
Ак Барс
2 : 0
Торпедо НН
Торпедо НН
17:30 Динамо М
Динамо М
3 : 3
Сибирь
Сибирь
17:00 Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик
3 : 2
Динамо Р
Динамо Р
17:00 Северсталь
Северсталь
1 : 1
Динамо Мн
Динамо Мн
15:00 Автомобилист
Автомобилист
4 : 1
Авангард
Авангард
15:00 Трактор
Трактор
4 : 0
Локомотив Я
Локомотив Я
14:00 Барыс
Барыс
3 : 2
Амур
Амур
  •  
  • 16.01.2021
17:30 Сочи
Сочи
1 : 2
Витязь
Витязь
15:00 Металлург Мг
Металлург Мг
3 : 2
Салават Юлаев
Салават Юлаев
  •  
  • 15.01.2021
19:30 Динамо М
Динамо М
5 : 3
Торпедо НН
Торпедо НН
19:30 Спартак М
Спартак М
1 : 3
Йокерит
Йокерит
19:10 Динамо Мн
Динамо Мн
1 : 2
Автомобилист
Автомобилист
19:00 Ак Барс
Ак Барс
3 : 1
Авангард
Авангард
19:00 Северсталь
Северсталь
3 : 2
Динамо Р
Динамо Р
  •  
  • 14.01.2021
19:00 Локомотив Я
Локомотив Я
3 : 0
ЦСКА М
ЦСКА М
17:00 Трактор
Трактор
2 : 1
Витязь
Витязь
16:30 Барыс
Барыс
3 : 6
Салават Юлаев
Салават Юлаев
15:30 Сибирь
Сибирь
1 : 3
Куньлунь
Куньлунь
  •  
  • 13.01.2021
19:30 Спартак М
Спартак М
0 : 1
Автомобилист
Автомобилист
19:00 Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик
3 : 2
Йокерит
Йокерит
17:00 Авангард
Авангард
3 : 5
Торпедо НН
Торпедо НН
  •  
  • 12.01.2021
20:30 Динамо Р
Динамо Р
1 : 7
ЦСКА М
ЦСКА М
19:30 Динамо М
Динамо М
2 : 1
Витязь
Витязь
19:30 СКА
СКА
3 : 1
Сочи
Сочи
16:30 Барыс
Барыс
2 : 4
Ак Барс
Ак Барс
15:30 Сибирь
Сибирь
1 : 3
Салават Юлаев
Салават Юлаев
12:00 Амур
Амур
3 : 1
Куньлунь
Куньлунь
  •  
  • 11.01.2021
19:30 Динамо Мн
Динамо Мн
2 : 4
Металлург Мг
Металлург Мг
19:30 Спартак М
Спартак М
4 : 3
Локомотив Я
Локомотив Я
17:00 Автомобилист
Автомобилист
2 : 0
Йокерит
Йокерит
  •  
  • 10.01.2021
18:30 СКА
СКА
2 : 3
ЦСКА М
ЦСКА М
17:30 Торпедо НН
Торпедо НН
3 : 2
Трактор
Трактор
17:00 Витязь
Витязь
3 : 0
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик
17:00 Северсталь
Северсталь
4 : 2
Сочи
Сочи
15:00 Йокерит
Йокерит
3 : 2
Автомобилист
Автомобилист
14:30 Салават Юлаев
Салават Юлаев
7 : 3
Ак Барс
Ак Барс
10:00 Амур
Амур
5 : 4
Куньлунь
Куньлунь
  •  
  • 09.01.2021
18:00 Авангард
Авангард
4 : 2
Металлург Мг
Металлург Мг
18:00 Динамо Р
Динамо Р
1 : 4
Локомотив Я
Локомотив Я
17:00 Динамо М
Динамо М
2 : 0
Динамо Мн
Динамо Мн
  •  
  • 08.01.2021
19:30 Йокерит
Йокерит
1 : 4
Спартак М
Спартак М
17:00 Ак Барс
Ак Барс
2 : 2
Трактор
Трактор
17:00 Витязь
Витязь
4 : 2
Сочи
Сочи
17:00 ЦСКА М
ЦСКА М
6 : 1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик
14:30 Автомобилист
Автомобилист
2 : 3
Барыс
Барыс
  •  
  • 07.01.2021
20:30 Динамо Р
Динамо Р
2 : 6
Динамо Мн
Динамо Мн
17:00 Авангард
Авангард
4 : 3
Северсталь
Северсталь
17:00 Куньлунь
Куньлунь
1 : 6
Сибирь
Сибирь
17:00 Локомотив Я
Локомотив Я
4 : 1
СКА
СКА
17:00 Торпедо НН
Торпедо НН
2 : 3
Металлург Мг
Металлург Мг
  •  
  • 06.01.2021
17:30 Ак Барс
Ак Барс
2 : 1
Динамо М
Динамо М
15:00 Трактор
Трактор
2 : 6
Спартак М
Спартак М
10:00 Амур
Амур
5 : 1
Барыс
Барыс
  •  
  • 05.01.2021
19:30 Динамо Мн
Динамо Мн
4 : 3
СКА
СКА
17:00 Куньлунь
Куньлунь
2 : 4
Северсталь
Северсталь
17:00 Локомотив Я
Локомотив Я
3 : 2
Сибирь
Сибирь
17:00 Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
Торпедо НН
Торпедо НН
17:00 Сочи
Сочи
0 : 5
Йокерит
Йокерит
17:00 ЦСКА М
ЦСКА М
1 : 1
Автомобилист
Автомобилист
14:30 Салават Юлаев
Салават Юлаев
5 : 6
Авангард
Авангард
  •  
  • 04.01.2021
20:30 Динамо Р
Динамо Р
5 : 4
Динамо М
Динамо М
15:00 Металлург Мг
Металлург Мг
4 : 3
Спартак М
Спартак М
10:00 Амур
Амур
4 : 4
Барыс
Барыс
  •  
  • 03.01.2021
17:10 Динамо Мн
Динамо Мн
5 : 4
Авангард
Авангард
17:00 Локомотив Я
Локомотив Я
7 : 1
Витязь
Витязь
17:00 Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик
3 : 0
Сибирь
Сибирь
17:00 Сочи
Сочи
2 : 5
Торпедо НН
Торпедо НН
17:00 ЦСКА М
ЦСКА М
5 : 4
Йокерит
Йокерит
14:30 Салават Юлаев
Салават Юлаев
1 : 0
Автомобилист
Автомобилист
Больше матчей
© 2020 Почта для связи с админом: info @ check-live.net | Checklive