Live-трансляции
23:00 | Кадис |
0:0
|
Гранада | 90' |
23:00 | Лилль |
1:0
|
Ланс | 90' |
19:30 | Динамо Москва |
1:4
|
Ростов | Завершен |
18:30 | Жил Висенте |
1:2
|
Фамаликан | Завершен | ||
21:00 | Бенфика |
1:0
|
Шавиш | Завершен | ||
23:30 | Эштрела |
0:0
|
Спортинг | 60' |
11:45 | Аделаида Юнайтед |
4:1
|
Вестерн Юнайтед | Завершен |
15:30 | Бристоль |
1:0
|
Лестер Сити | Завершен | ||
16:00 | Миллуолл |
1:1
|
Вест Бромвич | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Кардифф Сити |
0:2
|
Сандерленд | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Шеффилд Уэнсдей |
1:1
|
Суонси Сити | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Саутгемптон |
1:1
|
Мидлсбро | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Куинз Парк Рейндже |
2:1
|
Бирмингем Сити | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Престон |
3:0
|
Ротерем Юн | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Норвич Сити |
2:1
|
Плимут Аргайл | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Хаддерсфилд |
1:3
|
Ковентри Сити | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Халл Сити |
0:2
|
Сток Сити | Завершен | ||
20:30 | Блэкберн |
0:1
|
Ипсвич Таун | Завершен | ||
23:00 | Уотфорд |
1:1
|
Лидс Юн | 90' |
21:30 | Аустрия |
0:0
|
БВ Линц | Завершен |
22:45 | Дерри Сити |
0:0
|
Голуэй Юнайтед | 96' | ||
22:45 | Шемрок Роверс |
0:0
|
Богемиан | 96' | ||
22:45 | Уотерфорд |
0:0
|
Слайго Роверс | 96' | ||
22:45 | Шелбурн |
0:0
|
Дандолк | 96' | ||
22:45 | Дроэда Юнайтед |
0:0
|
Ст Патрикс Атлетик | 96' |
18:00 | Стивенидж |
0:0
|
Болтон Уондерерс | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Шрусбери Таун |
1:1
|
Оксфорд Юн | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Рединг |
1:0
|
Нортгемптон Таун | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Порт Вейл |
2:0
|
Бристоль Роверс | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Питерборо Юнайтед |
1:3
|
Карлайл Юн | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Линкольн |
1:0
|
Лейтон Ориент | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Флитвуд Таун |
1:2
|
Челтнем Таун | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Эксетер Сити |
1:1
|
Чарльтон Атлетик | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Уиган Атлетик |
1:1
|
Бертон Альбион | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Уикомб |
1:3
|
Портсмут | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Дерби Каунти |
1:0
|
Блэкпул | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Барнсли |
0:2
|
Кэмбридж Юн | Завершен |
03:35 | Палмейрас |
1:0
|
Новоризонтино | Завершен |
17:00 | Днепр Могилев |
0:0
|
Арсенал Дз | Завершен | ||
19:00 | Динамо-Брест |
4:1
|
Сморгонь | Завершен |
13:00 | Токио |
2:2
|
Киото Санга | Завершен |
22:30 | Бургос |
0:0
|
Эспаньол | 96' |
20:10 | Санкт-Пёльтен |
3:1
|
Амштеттен | Завершен | ||
20:10 | Леобен |
0:0
|
Капфенберг | Завершен | ||
20:10 | Рид |
0:0
|
Грацер АК | 96' |
20:00 | Банга |
0:2
|
Джюгас | Завершен |
14:00 | Ос Белененсеш |
3:1
|
Фейренсе | Завершен | ||
17:00 | Пасуш де Феррейра |
2:0
|
Оливейренсе | Завершен | ||
18:30 | Тондела |
1:0
|
Вилаверденсе | Завершен |
18:00 | АФК Уимблдон |
1:1
|
Харрогейт Таун | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Барроу |
3:1
|
Гримсби Таун | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Колчестер Юн |
2:1
|
Ньюпорт Каунти | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Рексэм |
2:0
|
Мэнсфилд Таун | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Форест Грин Роверс |
0:3
|
Стокпорт | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Джиллингем |
0:0
|
Крю Александра | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Милтон Кинс |
5:0
|
Уолсолл | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Солфорд Сити |
1:2
|
Саттон Юнайтед | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Суиндон |
2:1
|
Ноттс Каунти | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Кроли Таун |
0:2
|
Донкастер Роверс | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Брэдфорд Сити |
2:0
|
Транмир Роверс | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Аккрингтон Стэнли |
1:2
|
Моркам | Завершен |
22:00 | Пушкаш |
0:0
|
МОЛ Фехервар | 96' |
21:00 | Симба СК |
0:1
|
Аль-Ахли Каир | Завершен |
22:00 | ВВВ-Венло |
1:0
|
ТОП Осс | 96' | ||
22:00 | Эйндховен |
0:3
|
Камбюр | 96' | ||
22:00 | НАК Бреда |
1:1
|
МВВ Маастрихт | 96' | ||
22:00 | Ден Хааг |
0:2
|
Гронинген | 96' | ||
22:00 | Ден Босх |
0:3
|
Дордрехт | 96' | ||
22:00 | Хелмонд Спорт |
0:2
|
Виллем II | 96' | ||
22:00 | Телстар |
5:1
|
Йонг Утрехт | 96' | ||
22:00 | Эммен |
4:2
|
Йонг Аякс | 96' | ||
22:00 | Де Графсхап |
1:1
|
Йонг АЗ | 96' |
01:00 | Альянса Вальедупар |
0:0
|
Депортес Толима | -14' |
14:35 | Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити |
2:2
|
Цанчжоу Майти Лайо | Завершен |
13:00 | Мариуполь |
1:1
|
Прикарпатье | Завершен | ||
13:30 | Подолье |
3:1
|
Кремень | Завершен | ||
14:00 | Карпаты |
1:0
|
Виктория | Завершен | ||
16:00 | Виктория |
0:0
|
Карпаты | Завершен | ||
16:00 | Левый Берег |
3:0
|
Агробизнес | Завершен |
17:00 | Елгава |
0:1
|
МЕТТА | Завершен |
21:30 | Дижон |
1:1
|
Ним | Завершен |
18:00 | Солихалл Мурс |
2:2
|
Барнет | Завершен |
18:30 | Норшелланн |
2:3
|
Орхус | Завершен | ||
21:00 | Силькеборг |
6:1
|
Фредерисия | Завершен |
15:00 | Пирин |
2:1
|
Этар | Завершен | ||
17:30 | Арда |
1:1
|
Левски Крумовград | Завершен | ||
20:00 | Левски |
2:0
|
Славия София | Завершен |
02:30 | Депортиво Тачира |
2:0
|
Метрополитанос | Завершен | ||
23:00 | Самора |
1:1
|
Ангостура | 90' |
18:30 | Серро Ларго |
0:2
|
Расинг Монтевидео | Завершен |
23:00 | Париж (Ж) |
2:0
|
Монпелье (Ж) | 90' |
20:00 | Опава |
1:1
|
Ханацка Славия | Завершен |
06:00 | Монтеррей (Ж) |
3:1
|
Тихуана (Ж) | Завершен | ||
00:45 | Крус Асуль (Ж) |
0:0
|
Америка (Ж) | 1' |
02:00 | Росарио Сентраль |
1:2
|
Барракас Сентраль | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Институто |
1:2
|
Архентинос Хуниорс | Завершен | ||
00:00 | Дефенса и Хустисия |
0:0
|
Эстудиантес ЛП | 46' | ||
00:00 | Тигре |
0:0
|
Бельграно | 46' |
21:00 | Гильермо Браун |
1:1
|
Тальерес Ремедиос | Завершен | ||
01:05 | Агропекуарио |
0:0
|
Кильмес | -19' |
04:05 | Морелия |
3:4
|
Венадос | Завершен | ||
06:05 | Дорадос |
0:3
|
Атланте | Завершен |
12:15 | Шейх Джамал |
1:1
|
Шейх Рассел | Завершен | ||
12:15 | Мохаммедан |
4:0
|
Фортис | Завершен | ||
12:15 | Абахани Читтагонг |
0:1
|
Бангладеш Полис | Завершен |
20:15 | Франция до 16 (Ж) |
0:0
|
Мексика до 16 (Ж) | Завершен |
20:00 | Япония до 16 (Ж) |
0:0
|
Швеция до 16 (Ж) | Завершен |
01:00 | Цинциннати 2 |
2:3
|
НЙ Ред Буллз II | Завершен | ||
02:00 | Чикаго Файр II |
1:1
|
Филадельфия II | Завершен | ||
02:30 | Краун Легаси |
0:0
|
Атланта Юн II | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Хьюстон Динамо 2 |
0:1
|
Остин II | Завершен |
14:00 | Загатала |
0:1
|
МОИК | Завершен | ||
15:00 | Имишли |
0:0
|
Шамахы | Завершен |
09:00 | Аделаида Юнайтед ( |
0:7
|
Ньюкасл Джетс (Ж) | Завершен |
15:30 | Габала |
0:1
|
Нефтчи | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Кяпаз |
1:6
|
Карабах | Завершен |
16:00 | Чукарички |
2:0
|
Нови-Пазар | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Радник |
0:4
|
Войводина | Завершен | ||
20:00 | Бачка-Топола |
2:0
|
Вождовац | Завершен | ||
20:00 | Нови-Београд |
1:1
|
Железничар Панчево | Завершен |
15:30 | Курессааре |
3:0
|
Калев Таллинн | Завершен |
17:00 | Рогашка |
2:0
|
Браво | Завершен | ||
19:30 | Марибор |
1:0
|
Радомлье | Завершен | ||
22:15 | Домжале |
0:2
|
Мура | 96' |
18:00 | Дила |
3:1
|
Сабуртало | Завершен | ||
19:00 | Колхети |
3:1
|
Телави | Завершен | ||
20:00 | Динамо Батуми |
3:2
|
Торпедо Кт | Завершен |
02:00 | Чикаго |
0:2
|
Оттава | Завершен | ||
02:00 | Вашингтон |
1:5
|
Торонто | Завершен | ||
02:00 | Филадельфия |
1:4
|
Монреаль | Завершен | ||
02:00 | Айлендерс |
3:2
|
Флорида | Завершен | ||
02:00 | Коламбус |
2:3
|
Питтсбург | Завершен | ||
02:30 | Детройт |
0:4
|
Каролина | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Калгари |
3:3
|
Сент-Луис | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Вегас |
3:1
|
Виннипег | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Сан-Хосе |
1:2
|
Миннесота | Завершен | ||
04:00 | Лос-Анджелес |
1:3
|
Эдмонтон | Завершен | ||
04:00 | Рейнджерс |
2:2
|
Колорадо | Завершен | ||
05:00 | Даллас |
2:1
|
Ванкувер | Завершен | ||
05:00 | Нэшвилл |
4:8
|
Аризона | Завершен | ||
05:00 | Анахайм |
2:4
|
Сиэтл Кракен | Завершен |
21:30 | Сёндерюске |
0:0
|
Хернинг Блю Фокс | Завершен | ||
21:30 | Эсбьерг Энерджи |
0:0
|
Ольборг | Завершен |
00:30 | Мэн Блек Беарс |
1:2
|
Корнелл Биг Ред | Завершен | ||
03:30 | Миннесота Голден Г |
0:0
|
Небраска-Омаха Мав | Завершен | ||
21:00 | Бостон Колледж Игл |
6:1
|
Мичиган Тех Хаскис | Завершен | ||
00:00 | Мичиган Спартанс |
0:0
|
Вестерн Мичиган Бр | 46' | ||
00:30 | Висконсин Бэджерс |
0:0
|
Куиннипиак Бобкэтс | 16' |
20:00 | Нитра |
2:0
|
Попрад | Завершен | ||
20:00 | Зволен |
0:0
|
Дукла Михаловце | Завершен |
14:00 | Земгале |
1:0
|
МОГО | Завершен |
04:00 | Саскатун Блейдз |
3:4
|
Принс-Альберт Райд | Завершен |
02:00 | Миссисауга Стилхэд |
0:3
|
Садбери Вулвз | Завершен | ||
02:00 | Норт-Бей Батталион |
4:2
|
Кингстон Фронтенак | Завершен | ||
02:05 | Сагино Спирит |
6:4
|
Оуэн-Саунд Аттак | Завершен | ||
02:07 | Су Грейхаундз |
4:3
|
Гвелф Сторм | Завершен |
14:00 | Ермак |
0:0
|
Юнисон | Завершен | ||
18:00 | ЭкоНива-Бобров |
4:3
|
МХК Тамбов | Завершен | ||
18:30 | Полет |
6:1
|
Факел Салехард | Завершен | ||
19:00 | Дизелист |
4:3
|
Олимпия | Завершен |
19:30 | Жилина |
6:0
|
Дубница над Вагом | Завершен |
20:30 | Брюнес |
0:0
|
Нибро Викингс | Завершен |
01:00 | Галифакс Мусхэдс |
0:0
|
Акадия-Батерст Тaй | -14' | ||
01:00 | Кейп-Бретон Иглз |
0:0
|
Римуски Оушеник | -14' | ||
01:00 | Монктон Уайлдкэтс |
0:0
|
Шикутими Сагенинс | -14' |
20:30 | Зейтинбурну |
0:0
|
Буз Бейкоз | Завершен |
15:00 | Бьорклевен до 20 |
0:0
|
Оскарсхамн до 20 | Завершен |
18:00 | Гермес |
2:4
|
ИПК | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Киекко-Эспоо |
2:3
|
Кеттеря | Завершен | ||
19:30 | Ильвес |
2:4
|
КАЛПА | Завершен |
17:00 | Векше |
0:0
|
Лулео | Завершен | ||
20:30 | ХВ71 |
5:0
|
Оскарсхамн | Завершен |
18:55 | Брест |
3:1
|
Шахтер Сл | Завершен |
02:00 | Карлос Алькараз |
0:2
|
Димитров Г. | Завершен | ||
22:00 | Медведев Д. |
0:2
|
Синнер Я. | Завершен |
22:00 | Елена Рыбакина (Ж) |
0:0
|
Виктория Азаренко | Завершен | ||
03:35 | Екатерина Александ |
0:2
|
Даниэль Коллинз (Ж | Завершен |
07:20 | Делани Д. |
0:0
|
Джонсон К. | -3289294' |
00:00 | Цидансек (Ж) / Бо |
0:0
|
Гамис (Ж) / Лизар | 46' |
00:30 | А.Кадхе/Д.Недунчеж |
-
|
Н.Чачич/Д.Молчанов | Завершен | ||
12:00 | Г.Андреоцци/М.А.Ре |
0:0
|
Р.Ебавы/Ф.Освальд | Завершен | ||
13:30 | П.Ноуза/П.Рикл |
0:0
|
М.Генар/Г.Жак | Завершен | ||
15:00 | И.Лютаревич/В.Мана |
0:0
|
Р.Арнеодо/С.Вайссб | Завершен |
02:30 | Атланта |
123:122
|
Бостон М. | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Нью-Орлеан |
107:100
|
Милуоки | Завершен |
20:45 | Фенербахче |
103:68
|
Альба Берлин | Завершен | ||
22:30 | Реал Мадрид |
52:63
|
Црвена Звезда | 136' | ||
22:30 | Виртус Болонья |
46:55
|
Панатинаикос | 136' |
20:45 | Бешикташ |
82:71
|
Бурк-ан-Брес | Завершен | ||
22:30 | Лондон Лайонс |
45:39
|
Париж | 136' |
01:00 | Айова Сайклонс |
0:0
|
Иллинойс Файтинг И | Завершен | ||
02:09 | Аризона Уайлдкэтс |
72:77
|
Клемсон Тайгерс | Завершен | ||
02:39 | Коннектикут Хаскис |
82:52
|
Сан-Диего Ацтекс | Завершен | ||
04:39 | Норт Каролина Тар |
87:89
|
Алабама Кримсон Та | Завершен | ||
05:09 | Иллинойс Файтинг И |
0:0
|
Айова Сайклонс | Завершен | ||
20:00 | Хьюстон Кугарз |
0:0
|
Дьюк Блю Девилс | Завершен | ||
20:00 | Теннесси Волантирз |
0:0
|
Крейтон Блюджейс | Завершен | ||
01:00 | Крейтон Блюджейс |
0:0
|
Теннесси Волантирз | -14' |
18:00 | Чагдаш Бодрумспор |
77:81
|
Галатасарай | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Бююкчекмедже |
96:58
|
Самсунспор | Завершен | ||
20:30 | Бурсаспор |
89:95
|
Тофаш | Завершен |
09:15 | Кубок Азии | Завершен | ||||
13:30 | Кубок Азии | Завершен |
19:00 | Фокшани |
86:79
|
Лагуна | Завершен | ||
19:00 | Орадя |
66:64
|
Динамо Бх | Завершен | ||
19:00 | Галац |
89:103
|
КСМ Плоешти | Завершен | ||
19:00 | Тимишоара |
92:94
|
Вылча | Завершен | ||
19:00 | Крайова |
84:65
|
Тыргу-Жиу | Завершен | ||
19:00 | Клуж-Напока |
98:82
|
Атлетик Констанца | Завершен | ||
20:30 | Арджеш Питешти |
66:70
|
Волунтари | Завершен |
19:00 | Дубровник |
65:80
|
Сплит | Завершен | ||
21:00 | Забок |
89:76
|
Шкрлево | Завершен |
22:30 | Дуга (Ж) |
38:63
|
Партизан (Ж) | 136' |
00:30 | Волей Бауру (Ж) |
0:0
|
Прайа Клуб (Ж) | 16' |
19:30 | Сталь Ниса |
2:2
|
Верва Варшава | Завершен | ||
22:30 | Кендзежин-Козле |
1:1
|
Слепск Сувалки | 136' |
08:00 | Актобе |
3:1
|
Буревестник Алматы | Завершен | ||
10:30 | Жайык |
0:0
|
Жетысу-Жастар | Завершен | ||
13:00 | Есиль СК |
0:0
|
Атырау | Завершен | ||
15:25 | Тараз |
0:0
|
Павлодар | Завершен |
19:00 | Омладинац (Ж) |
0:3
|
Единство (Ж) | Завершен | ||
21:00 | ЗОК УБ (Ж) |
2:0
|
Црвена Звезда (Ж) | Завершен | ||
21:00 | Сремска Митровица |
0:3
|
Железничар (Ж) | Завершен | ||
22:30 | Партизан (Ж) |
1:1
|
Тент Обреновац (Ж) | 136' |
02:35 | Техас |
0:0
|
Чикаго Кабс | Завершен | ||
05:07 | Окленд |
0:8
|
Кливленд | Завершен | ||
05:10 | Аризона |
16:1
|
Колорадо | Завершен | ||
05:10 | Сиэтл |
4:6
|
Бостон М. | Завершен | ||
20:40 | НЙ Метс |
0:0
|
Милуоки | Завершен | ||
22:05 | Филадельфия |
0:0
|
Атланта | 161' |
08:30 | Ралли Кении | Завершен | ||||
12:15 | Ралли Кении | Завершен | ||||
13:45 | Ралли Кении | Завершен |
10:30 | Формула Е, Токио | Завершен |
21:00 | Пролетер |
23:29
|
Партизан | Завершен |
21:30 | Куманово (Ж) |
0:0
|
Астибо (Ж) | Завершен |
15:30 | One FC | Завершен | ||||
19:30 | ACA 173 | Завершен |
17:00 | Большой Шлем, Анталия | Завершен |
16:30 | Газпром-Югра |
0:0
|
Торпедо | Завершен | ||
17:00 | Синара |
1:2
|
Тюмень | Завершен | ||
19:30 | КПРФ |
0:0
|
Кристалл | Завершен |
22:45 | Нортгэмптон Сэйнтс |
17:10
|
Сарацины | 121' | ||
22:45 | Ньюкасл Фэлконс |
10:12
|
Лестер Тайгерз | 121' |
22:35 | Ленстер |
24:14
|
Блю Буллз | 131' | ||
22:35 | Дрэгонс |
20:6
|
Цебре | 131' |
03:00 | Новая Зеландия (Ж) |
0:0
|
Англия (Ж) | Завершен |