Live-трансляции
02:30 | Сантос-СП |
3:1
|
РБ Брагантино | Завершен | ||
02:30 | Сантос-АП |
0:0
|
РБ Брагантино | Завершен |
02:10 | Атлетико Насьональ |
2:0
|
Хагуарес де Кордов | Завершен | ||
04:20 | Мильонариос |
3:1
|
Санта-Фе | Завершен |
03:30 | Ланус |
2:2
|
Унион Санта-Фе | Завершен |
04:05 | Леонес Негрос |
2:4
|
Атлетико Ла Пас | Завершен | ||
06:05 | Коррекаминос |
0:2
|
Симарронес де Соно | Завершен |
20:30 | Чехия до 16 |
0:0
|
Мексика до 16 | -12' | ||
20:30 | Франция до 16 |
0:0
|
Саудовская Аравия | -12' | ||
20:30 | Япония до 16 |
0:0
|
Уэльс до 16 | -12' |
02:30 | Нью-Йорк Сити II |
1:1
|
Чаттануга | Завершен | ||
04:00 | Реал Монаркс |
2:1
|
Миннесота Юнайтед | Завершен |
14:00 | Карадаг |
3:0
|
Иреван | Завершен | ||
14:00 | Карван |
0:0
|
Дифай Ахсу | Завершен | ||
15:00 | Араз Саатли |
0:0
|
Энергетик | Завершен |
11:00 | Сентрал Кост Марин |
1:1
|
Вестерн Юнайтед (Ж | Завершен |
17:00 | Металлург Мг |
5:3
|
Спартак М | Завершен | ||
19:30 | Локомотив Я |
1:0
|
Авангард | 48' |
02:00 | Оттава |
5:2
|
Баффало | Завершен | ||
02:30 | Бостон М. |
1:2
|
Тампа-Бэй | Завершен |
18:30 | Нефтяник |
2:0
|
Зауралье | 108' |
19:00 | Оцеларжи Тршинец |
0:0
|
Ческе-Будеёвице | 78' |
21:00 | Денвер Пайонирз |
0:0
|
Массачусетс Минитм | -42' |
18:00 | ЭкоНива-Бобров |
5:4
|
МХК Тамбов | 138' | ||
19:00 | Дизелист |
4:1
|
Олимпия | 78' |
21:00 | Бьорклевен |
0:0
|
Юргорден | -42' | ||
21:00 | Карлскуга |
0:0
|
Седертелье | -42' |
19:30 | Таппара |
1:0
|
ТПС | 48' | ||
19:30 | Кярпят |
0:0
|
Юкурит | 48' | ||
19:30 | Пеликанс |
0:1
|
ХИФК | 48' |
21:00 | Лександ |
0:0
|
Фрелунда | -42' | ||
21:00 | Линчепинг |
0:0
|
Шеллефтео | -42' |
19:25 | Гомель |
1:0
|
Металлург-Жлобин | 53' |
03:30 | Харри Н. |
0:2
|
Медведев Д. | Завершен | ||
20:00 | Зверев А. |
0:0
|
Фабиан Марожан | 18' |
20:10 | Каролин Гарсия (Ж) |
0:2
|
Даниэль Коллинз (Ж | Завершен | ||
02:10 | Екатерина Александ |
0:0
|
Джессика Пегула (Ж | Завершен |
21:00 | Робин Монтгомери ( |
2:0
|
Хейли Батист (Ж) | Завершен |
07:20 | Делани Д. |
0:0
|
Джонсон К. | -3291002' |
00:00 | Шарма (Ж) / Риера |
0:0
|
Марино (Ж) / Нава | Завершен | ||
01:30 | Лечимия (Ж) / Кул |
2:1
|
Гонсалес (Ж) / Эн | Завершен |
02:00 | Шарлотт |
118:111
|
Кливленд | Завершен | ||
02:00 | Орландо |
93:101
|
Голден Стэйт | Завершен | ||
02:00 | Вашингтон |
119:122
|
Бруклин Нетс | Завершен | ||
02:30 | Торонто |
101:145
|
Нью-Йорк | Завершен | ||
02:30 | Атланта |
120:106
|
Портленд | Завершен | ||
02:30 | Филадельфия |
107:108
|
Клипперс | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Чикаго |
125:99
|
Индиана | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Мемфис |
124:136
|
Лейкерс | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Миннесота |
106:91
|
Детройт | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Оклахома |
126:132
|
Хьюстон | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Оклахома |
0:0
|
Хьюстон Кугарз | Завершен | ||
04:00 | Юта |
111:118
|
Сан-Антонио | Завершен | ||
05:00 | Денвер |
97:104
|
Финикс | Завершен |
18:30 | Автодор |
62:61
|
МБА | 108' | ||
20:00 | Руна |
5:4
|
Нижний Новгород | 18' | ||
20:00 | ЦСКА М |
4:9
|
Зенит | 18' |
21:00 | Жальгирис |
0:0
|
Милан | -42' |
02:00 | Сетон Холл Пайретс |
91:68
|
УНЛВ Ранин Ребелс | Завершен | ||
02:00 | Пердью Форт Уэйн М |
0:0
|
Норфолк Спартанс | Завершен | ||
04:00 | Юта Ютс |
74:54
|
Вирджиния Рэмс | Завершен | ||
20:00 | Иллинойс Файтинг И |
0:0
|
Айова Сайклонс | 18' | ||
20:00 | Сан-Диего Ацтекс |
0:0
|
Коннектикут Хаскис | 18' | ||
21:00 | Сан-Бернардино Кой |
0:0
|
Нова Саутистерн Ша | -42' |
06:00 | Кубок Азии | Завершен | ||||
09:15 | Кубок Азии | Завершен | ||||
13:30 | Кубок Азии | Завершен |
19:50 | Лиеткабелис |
15:8
|
Ритас Вильнюс | 28' |
19:15 | Корона Брашов |
42:39
|
Тыргу-Муреш | 63' |
21:00 | Злин |
0:0
|
Хомутов | -42' |
19:00 | Осиек |
0:0
|
Цриквеница | 78' | ||
21:00 | Стоя |
0:0
|
Подстрана | -42' |
20:00 | Цедевита Джуниор |
11:3
|
КК Боско | 18' | ||
21:00 | Динамо Загреб |
0:0
|
Цибона | -42' |
20:00 | Задар |
9:11
|
ФМП | 18' |
14:35 | Шанхай Шаркс |
115:93
|
Синьцзян Флаинг Та | Завершен | ||
14:35 | Сычуань Блю Уэйлс |
82:101
|
Ляонин Флаин Леопа | Завершен |
17:00 | Нилуфер Беледиеспо |
2:1
|
Вакифбанк (Ж) | Завершен | ||
20:00 | Фенербахче (Ж) |
0:0
|
Эджзаджибаши (Ж) | 18' |
03:00 | Осаско (Ж) |
3:0
|
Пиньейрос (Ж) | Завершен |
19:30 | Ресовия Жешув |
1:0
|
Любин | 48' |
20:10 | НЙ Метс |
0:0
|
Милуоки | 8' |
14:00 | Ралли Кении | Завершен |
21:00 | ТВБ Штутгарт |
0:0
|
Бергишер | -42' |
20:45 | Пик Сегед |
0:0
|
Веспрем | -27' |
20:00 | Лазне-Кинжварт (Ж) |
0:0
|
Ювента Михаловце ( | 18' |
20:30 | Виймси |
0:0
|
Тарту Равенс | -12' |
17:00 | Киргизия |
-
|
Узбекистан | Завершен |
15:00 | Бич Про Тур, Сакуарема | Завершен |