Live-трансляции
19:30 | Динамо Москва |
0:0
|
Ростов | -31' |
18:30 | Жил Висенте |
0:0
|
Фамаликан | 29' |
11:45 | Аделаида Юнайтед |
4:1
|
Вестерн Юнайтед | Завершен |
15:30 | Бристоль |
1:0
|
Лестер Сити | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Кардифф Сити |
0:1
|
Сандерленд | 45' | ||
18:00 | Шеффилд Уэнсдей |
0:0
|
Суонси Сити | 45' | ||
18:00 | Саутгемптон |
1:0
|
Мидлсбро | 45' | ||
18:00 | Куинз Парк Рейндже |
0:0
|
Бирмингем Сити | 45' | ||
18:00 | Престон |
0:0
|
Ротерем Юн | 45' | ||
18:00 | Норвич Сити |
0:1
|
Плимут Аргайл | 45' | ||
18:00 | Хаддерсфилд |
0:1
|
Ковентри Сити | 45' | ||
18:00 | Халл Сити |
0:0
|
Сток Сити | 45' |
18:00 | Стивенидж |
0:0
|
Болтон Уондерерс | 45' | ||
18:00 | Шрусбери Таун |
0:0
|
Оксфорд Юн | 45' | ||
18:00 | Рединг |
0:0
|
Нортгемптон Таун | 45' | ||
18:00 | Порт Вейл |
0:0
|
Бристоль Роверс | 45' | ||
18:00 | Питерборо Юнайтед |
0:0
|
Карлайл Юн | 45' | ||
18:00 | Линкольн |
0:0
|
Лейтон Ориент | 45' | ||
18:00 | Флитвуд Таун |
0:0
|
Челтнем Таун | 45' | ||
18:00 | Эксетер Сити |
1:0
|
Чарльтон Атлетик | 45' | ||
18:00 | Уиган Атлетик |
0:0
|
Бертон Альбион | 45' | ||
18:00 | Уикомб |
1:1
|
Портсмут | 45' | ||
18:00 | Дерби Каунти |
0:0
|
Блэкпул | 45' | ||
18:00 | Барнсли |
0:1
|
Кэмбридж Юн | 45' |
03:35 | Палмейрас |
1:0
|
Новоризонтино | Завершен |
17:00 | Днепр Могилев |
0:0
|
Арсенал Дз | 96' | ||
19:00 | Динамо-Брест |
0:0
|
Сморгонь | -1' |
13:00 | Токио |
2:2
|
Киото Санга | Завершен |
14:00 | Ос Белененсеш |
3:1
|
Фейренсе | Завершен | ||
17:00 | Пасуш де Феррейра |
2:0
|
Оливейренсе | 96' | ||
18:30 | Тондела |
0:0
|
Вилаверденсе | 29' |
18:00 | АФК Уимблдон |
0:1
|
Харрогейт Таун | 45' | ||
18:00 | Барроу |
1:0
|
Гримсби Таун | 45' | ||
18:00 | Колчестер Юн |
0:0
|
Ньюпорт Каунти | 45' | ||
18:00 | Рексэм |
0:0
|
Мэнсфилд Таун | 45' | ||
18:00 | Форест Грин Роверс |
0:0
|
Стокпорт | 45' | ||
18:00 | Джиллингем |
0:0
|
Крю Александра | 45' | ||
18:00 | Милтон Кинс |
0:0
|
Уолсолл | 45' | ||
18:00 | Солфорд Сити |
0:0
|
Саттон Юнайтед | 45' | ||
18:00 | Суиндон |
0:0
|
Ноттс Каунти | 45' | ||
18:00 | Кроли Таун |
0:0
|
Донкастер Роверс | 45' | ||
18:00 | Брэдфорд Сити |
0:0
|
Транмир Роверс | 45' | ||
18:00 | Аккрингтон Стэнли |
0:0
|
Моркам | 45' |
14:35 | Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити |
2:2
|
Цанчжоу Майти Лайо | Завершен |
13:00 | Мариуполь |
1:1
|
Прикарпатье | Завершен | ||
13:30 | Подолье |
3:1
|
Кремень | Завершен | ||
14:00 | Карпаты |
1:0
|
Виктория | Завершен | ||
16:00 | Левый Берег |
3:0
|
Агробизнес | Завершен |
17:00 | Елгава |
0:1
|
МЕТТА | 96' |
18:00 | Солихалл Мурс |
1:0
|
Барнет | 45' |
18:30 | Норшелланн |
0:0
|
Орхус | 29' |
15:00 | Пирин |
2:1
|
Этар | Завершен | ||
17:30 | Арда |
1:1
|
Левски Крумовград | 73' |
02:30 | Депортиво Тачира |
2:0
|
Метрополитанос | Завершен |
18:30 | Серро Ларго |
0:0
|
Расинг Монтевидео | 29' |
06:00 | Монтеррей (Ж) |
3:1
|
Тихуана (Ж) | Завершен |
02:00 | Росарио Сентраль |
1:2
|
Барракас Сентраль | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Институто |
1:2
|
Архентинос Хуниорс | Завершен |
04:05 | Морелия |
3:4
|
Венадос | Завершен | ||
06:05 | Дорадос |
0:3
|
Атланте | Завершен |
12:15 | Шейх Джамал |
1:1
|
Шейх Рассел | Завершен | ||
12:15 | Мохаммедан |
4:0
|
Фортис | Завершен | ||
12:15 | Абахани Читтагонг |
0:1
|
Бангладеш Полис | Завершен |
01:00 | Цинциннати 2 |
2:3
|
НЙ Ред Буллз II | Завершен | ||
02:00 | Чикаго Файр II |
1:1
|
Филадельфия II | Завершен | ||
02:30 | Краун Легаси |
0:0
|
Атланта Юн II | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Хьюстон Динамо 2 |
0:1
|
Остин II | Завершен |
14:00 | Загатала |
0:1
|
МОИК | Завершен | ||
15:00 | Имишли |
0:0
|
Шамахы | Завершен |
09:00 | Аделаида Юнайтед ( |
0:7
|
Ньюкасл Джетс (Ж) | Завершен |
15:30 | Габала |
0:1
|
Нефтчи | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Кяпаз |
0:0
|
Карабах | 45' |
18:00 | Радник |
0:1
|
Войводина | 45' |
15:30 | Курессааре |
3:0
|
Калев Таллинн | Завершен |
17:00 | Рогашка |
1:0
|
Браво | 96' | ||
19:30 | Марибор |
0:0
|
Радомлье | -31' |
18:00 | Дила |
0:1
|
Сабуртало | 45' | ||
19:00 | Колхети |
0:0
|
Телави | -1' |
02:00 | Чикаго |
0:2
|
Оттава | Завершен | ||
02:00 | Вашингтон |
1:5
|
Торонто | Завершен | ||
02:00 | Филадельфия |
1:4
|
Монреаль | Завершен | ||
02:00 | Айлендерс |
3:2
|
Флорида | Завершен | ||
02:00 | Коламбус |
2:3
|
Питтсбург | Завершен | ||
02:30 | Детройт |
0:4
|
Каролина | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Калгари |
3:3
|
Сент-Луис | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Вегас |
3:1
|
Виннипег | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Сан-Хосе |
1:2
|
Миннесота | Завершен | ||
04:00 | Лос-Анджелес |
1:3
|
Эдмонтон | Завершен | ||
04:00 | Рейнджерс |
2:2
|
Колорадо | Завершен | ||
05:00 | Даллас |
2:1
|
Ванкувер | Завершен | ||
05:00 | Нэшвилл |
4:8
|
Аризона | Завершен | ||
05:00 | Анахайм |
2:4
|
Сиэтл Кракен | Завершен |
00:30 | Мэн Блек Беарс |
1:2
|
Корнелл Биг Ред | Завершен | ||
03:30 | Миннесота Голден Г |
0:0
|
Небраска-Омаха Мав | Завершен |
14:00 | Земгале |
1:0
|
МОГО | Завершен |
04:00 | Саскатун Блейдз |
3:4
|
Принс-Альберт Райд | Завершен |
02:00 | Миссисауга Стилхэд |
0:3
|
Садбери Вулвз | Завершен | ||
02:00 | Норт-Бей Батталион |
4:2
|
Кингстон Фронтенак | Завершен | ||
02:05 | Сагино Спирит |
6:4
|
Оуэн-Саунд Аттак | Завершен | ||
02:07 | Су Грейхаундз |
4:3
|
Гвелф Сторм | Завершен |
14:00 | Ермак |
0:0
|
Юнисон | Завершен | ||
18:00 | ЭкоНива-Бобров |
0:0
|
МХК Тамбов | 59' | ||
18:30 | Полет |
0:0
|
Факел Салехард | 29' | ||
19:00 | Дизелист |
0:0
|
Олимпия | -1' |
19:30 | Жилина |
0:0
|
Дубница над Вагом | -31' |
15:00 | Бьорклевен до 20 |
0:0
|
Оскарсхамн до 20 | Завершен |
18:00 | Гермес |
0:0
|
ИПК | 59' | ||
18:00 | Киекко-Эспоо |
0:0
|
Кеттеря | 59' | ||
19:30 | Ильвес |
0:0
|
КАЛПА | -31' |
17:00 | Векше |
0:0
|
Лулео | 119' |
18:55 | Брест |
0:0
|
Шахтер Сл | 4' |
02:00 | Карлос Алькараз |
0:2
|
Димитров Г. | Завершен |
22:00 | Елена Рыбакина (Ж) |
0:0
|
Виктория Азаренко | Завершен | ||
03:35 | Екатерина Александ |
0:2
|
Даниэль Коллинз (Ж | Завершен |
07:20 | Делани Д. |
0:0
|
Джонсон К. | -3289641' |
00:30 | А.Кадхе/Д.Недунчеж |
-
|
Н.Чачич/Д.Молчанов | Завершен | ||
12:00 | Г.Андреоцци/М.А.Ре |
0:0
|
Р.Ебавы/Ф.Освальд | 419' | ||
13:30 | П.Ноуза/П.Рикл |
0:0
|
М.Генар/Г.Жак | 329' | ||
15:00 | И.Лютаревич/В.Мана |
0:0
|
Р.Арнеодо/С.Вайссб | 239' | ||
17:30 | Т.Аррибаг/В.Корня |
0:0
|
А.Кадхе/Д.Недунчеж | 89' |
02:30 | Атланта |
123:122
|
Бостон М. | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Нью-Орлеан |
107:100
|
Милуоки | Завершен |
01:00 | Айова Сайклонс |
0:0
|
Иллинойс Файтинг И | Завершен | ||
02:09 | Аризона Уайлдкэтс |
72:77
|
Клемсон Тайгерс | Завершен | ||
02:39 | Коннектикут Хаскис |
82:52
|
Сан-Диего Ацтекс | Завершен | ||
04:39 | Норт Каролина Тар |
87:89
|
Алабама Кримсон Та | Завершен | ||
05:09 | Иллинойс Файтинг И |
0:0
|
Айова Сайклонс | Завершен |
18:00 | Чагдаш Бодрумспор |
19:22
|
Галатасарай | 59' | ||
18:00 | Бююкчекмедже |
24:15
|
Самсунспор | 59' |
09:15 | Кубок Азии | Завершен | ||||
13:30 | Кубок Азии | Завершен |
19:00 | Арджеш Питешти |
0:0
|
Волунтари | -1' | ||
19:00 | Фокшани |
0:0
|
Лагуна | -1' | ||
19:00 | Орадя |
0:0
|
Динамо Бх | -1' | ||
19:00 | Галац |
0:0
|
КСМ Плоешти | -1' | ||
19:00 | Тимишоара |
0:0
|
Вылча | -1' | ||
19:00 | Крайова |
0:0
|
Тыргу-Жиу | -1' | ||
19:00 | Клуж-Напока |
0:0
|
Атлетик Констанца | -1' |
19:00 | Дубровник |
0:0
|
Сплит | -1' |
19:30 | Сталь Ниса |
0:0
|
Верва Варшава | -31' |
08:00 | Актобе |
3:1
|
Буревестник Алматы | Завершен | ||
10:30 | Жайык |
0:0
|
Жетысу-Жастар | Завершен | ||
13:00 | Есиль СК |
0:0
|
Атырау | Завершен | ||
15:25 | Тараз |
0:0
|
Павлодар | Завершен |
19:00 | Омладинац (Ж) |
0:0
|
Единство (Ж) | -1' |
02:35 | Техас |
0:0
|
Чикаго Кабс | Завершен | ||
05:07 | Окленд |
0:8
|
Кливленд | Завершен | ||
05:10 | Аризона |
16:1
|
Колорадо | Завершен | ||
05:10 | Сиэтл |
4:6
|
Бостон М. | Завершен |
08:30 | Ралли Кении | Завершен | ||||
12:15 | Ралли Кении | Завершен | ||||
13:45 | Ралли Кении | Завершен |
10:30 | Формула Е, Токио | Завершен |
15:30 | One FC | Завершен | ||||
19:30 | ACA 173 | -31' |
17:00 | Большой Шлем, Анталия | 119' |
16:30 | Газпром-Югра |
0:0
|
Торпедо | Завершен | ||
17:00 | Синара |
1:2
|
Тюмень | 119' | ||
19:30 | КПРФ |
0:0
|
Кристалл | -31' |
03:00 | Новая Зеландия (Ж) |
0:0
|
Англия (Ж) | Завершен |