Live-трансляции
18:00 | Манчестер Сити |
0:0
|
Манчестер Юн | 96' |
16:00 | Урал |
0:1
|
Ростов | Завершен | ||
18:15 | Факел |
0:1
|
Крылья Советов | 96' |
19:45 | Херенвен |
0:3
|
ПСВ Эйндховен | 35' |
01:00 | Уачипато |
0:0
|
Стронгест | Завершен | ||
01:00 | Насьональ М |
2:1
|
Депортиво Тачира | Завершен | ||
01:00 | Ботафого-РЖ |
3:1
|
Университарио | Завершен | ||
03:30 | Боливар |
2:1
|
Фламенго-РЖ | Завершен | ||
03:30 | Индепендьенте |
2:3
|
Палмейрас | Завершен | ||
03:30 | Либертад |
1:2
|
Ривер Плейт | Завершен |
20:00 | Вестерос |
0:0
|
Мьельбю | 20' | ||
20:00 | Кальмар |
0:1
|
ГАИС | 20' | ||
20:00 | Хальмстад |
0:0
|
Хаммарбю | 20' | ||
20:00 | Норрчёпинг |
0:0
|
Эльфсборг | 20' | ||
20:00 | Юргорден |
0:0
|
Мальмё | 20' |
20:00 | Униан Лейрия |
0:0
|
Пенафьель | 20' |
19:00 | Фредерисия |
2:1
|
Ольборг | 64' |
05:00 | Мунисипаль Либерия |
3:3
|
Сан-Карлос | Завершен |
02:15 | Оланчо |
1:1
|
Вида | Завершен | ||
04:30 | УПНФМ |
1:0
|
Олимпия Т | Завершен |
03:00 | Льянерос |
1:1
|
Хагуарес де Кордов | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Леонес |
1:1
|
Депортиво Перейра | Завершен | ||
03:30 | Санта-Фе |
1:0
|
Интернасьональ Пал | Завершен | ||
04:00 | Депортиво Перейра |
0:0
|
Леонес | Завершен | ||
04:30 | Интернасьональ Пал |
0:0
|
Санта-Фе | Завершен |
04:00 | Селая |
4:3
|
Тапатио | Завершен | ||
06:05 | Атлетико Ла Пас |
3:1
|
Венадос | Завершен |
13:00 | Румыния до 16 |
0:0
|
Польша до 16 | Завершен | ||
15:00 | Испания до 18 |
0:0
|
Швейцария до 18 | Завершен | ||
15:00 | Азербайджан до 16 |
0:0
|
Узбекистан до 16 | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Дания до 16 |
0:0
|
Китай до 16 | 96' | ||
18:00 | Беларусь до 16 |
0:0
|
Таджикистан до 16 | 96' |
02:30 | Атланта Юн II |
1:0
|
Чаттануга | Завершен |
03:00 | Бинасьональ |
2:3
|
Аякучо | Завершен |
14:30 | Араз Саатли |
0:0
|
Карван | Завершен | ||
15:00 | Карадаг |
1:1
|
МОИК | Завершен | ||
15:00 | Имишли |
2:1
|
Загатала | Завершен |
01:00 | Кокимбо Унидо |
1:2
|
Расинг | Завершен | ||
01:00 | Данубио |
0:1
|
Атлетико-ПР | Завершен | ||
03:00 | РБ Брагантино |
2:1
|
Спортиво Лукеньо | Завершен | ||
03:30 | Реал Томаяпо |
0:2
|
Бельграно | Завершен | ||
05:00 | Райо Жулиано |
0:4
|
Амелиано | Завершен |
02:00 | Бостон М. |
3:2
|
Торонто | Завершен | ||
04:30 | Вегас |
2:1
|
Даллас | Завершен | ||
05:00 | Лос-Анджелес |
4:4
|
Эдмонтон | Завершен |
18:30 | Локо |
1:2
|
СКА-1946 | 110' |
15:30 | Россия до 20 |
0:0
|
Сборная СХЛ | Завершен | ||
20:00 | Германия |
1:0
|
Австрия | 20' | ||
20:00 | Республика Корея |
0:0
|
Япония | 20' |
18:30 | МХК Тамбов |
0:0
|
Юнисон | 110' |
18:30 | АЗ Гавиржов |
-
|
Хомутов | 110' |
11:00 | Аргентина до 16 |
0:0
|
Колумбия до 16 | Завершен | ||
14:15 | Ирландия до 16 |
0:0
|
Португалия до 16 | Завершен | ||
17:30 | Бразилия до 16 |
0:0
|
Греция до 16 | 170' |
07:20 | Делани Д. |
0:0
|
Джонсон К. | -3250740' |
02:00 | Бостон М. |
101:111
|
Майами | Завершен | ||
04:30 | Оклахома |
124:92
|
Нью-Орлеан | Завершен |
19:00 | УНИКС |
56:39
|
Самара | 80' | ||
20:00 | Локомотив-Кубань |
19:12
|
Парма Пермь | 20' |
14:00 | Русичи |
69:99
|
Локомотив-Кубань-2 | Завершен | ||
16:00 | ТЕМП-СУМЗ-УГМК |
81:82
|
Динамо-Владивосток | Завершен | ||
17:00 | ЦСКА-2 |
54:77
|
Челбаскет | Завершен |
12:00 | Енисей (Ж) |
0:0
|
Спарта энд К (Ж) | Завершен |
17:00 | Ирони Кирьят-Ата |
90:73
|
Хапоэль Афула | Завершен | ||
18:30 | Хапоэль Б-Ш |
79:94
|
Хапоэль Холон | 110' |
19:00 | Сибиу |
60:62
|
Атлетик Констанца | 80' | ||
19:00 | Орадя |
55:53
|
Волунтари | 80' | ||
19:00 | Клуж-Напока |
62:52
|
Арджеш Питешти | 80' | ||
19:00 | Рапид Бухарест |
52:42
|
Динамо Бх | 80' |
20:00 | Цибона |
23:20
|
Дубрава Фурнир | 20' |
17:00 | Охрид |
55:89
|
Кожуф | Завершен | ||
19:00 | ФМП Академия |
51:57
|
Вардар | 80' |
14:35 | Чжэцзян Лайонс |
82:117
|
Гуандун Саузерн Та | Завершен |
20:00 | Локомотив К (Ж) |
0:0
|
Динамо-Казань (Ж) | 20' |
19:00 | Перуджа |
2:0
|
Монца | 80' |
18:30 | Бельско-Бяла |
0:3
|
Арка Хелм | 110' |
01:10 | Кливленд |
0:8
|
Бостон М. | Завершен | ||
01:40 | Цинциннати |
0:0
|
Филадельфия | Завершен | ||
01:40 | Питтсбург |
2:3
|
Милуоки | Завершен | ||
01:45 | Вашингтон |
2:11
|
ЛА Доджерз | Завершен | ||
01:50 | Тампа-Бэй |
7:5
|
Детройт | Завершен | ||
02:05 | НЙ Янкиз |
7:3
|
Окленд | Завершен | ||
02:20 | Атланта |
3:3
|
Майами | Завершен | ||
02:40 | Миннесота |
6:3
|
Чикаго Уайт Сокс | Завершен | ||
02:40 | Канзас Сити |
3:2
|
Торонто | Завершен | ||
02:40 | Чикаго Кабс |
4:3
|
Хьюстон | Завершен | ||
03:05 | Техас |
0:0
|
Сиэтл | Завершен | ||
03:40 | Колорадо |
2:5
|
Сан-Диего | Завершен | ||
19:35 | Питтсбург |
0:0
|
Милуоки | 45' | ||
20:10 | Кливленд |
0:0
|
Бостон М. | 10' | ||
20:10 | Миннесота |
0:0
|
Чикаго Уайт Сокс | 10' | ||
20:10 | Цинциннати |
0:0
|
Филадельфия | 10' | ||
21:10 | Канзас Сити |
3:2
|
Торонто | Завершен | ||
21:20 | Чикаго Кабс |
4:3
|
Хьюстон | Завершен | ||
02:05 | НЙ Янкиз |
7:3
|
Окленд | Завершен |
19:45 | Веспрем |
10:15
|
Ольборг | 35' |
18:30 | Стружанка (Ж) |
0:0
|
Астибо (Ж) | 110' | ||
20:00 | Спартак (Ж) |
0:0
|
Гевгелия (Ж) | 20' | ||
21:30 | Гьорче Петров (Ж) |
0:0
|
ЗРК Скопье (Ж) | -70' |
16:00 | Чемпионат Европы, Белград | 260' |
18:00 | Чемпионат Европы, Загреб | 140' |
12:00 | Чемпионат мира 2024 | Завершен | ||||
15:00 | Чемпионат мира 2024 | Завершен |
19:00 | Мировой Мастерс | 80' |
09:30 | Бич Про Тур, Сямынь | Завершен | ||||
15:00 | Бич Про Тур, Сямынь | Завершен |