Live-трансляции
08:30 | Вестерн Сидней |
1:2
|
Мельбурн Сити | Завершен |
08:00 | Саган Тосу |
4:2
|
Касима Антлерс | Завершен | ||
08:00 | Киото Санга |
0:1
|
Альбирекс Ниигата | Завершен | ||
08:00 | Консадоле Саппоро |
1:1
|
Санфречче Хиросима | Завершен | ||
09:00 | Сёнан Бельмаре |
0:1
|
Виссел Кобе | Завершен | ||
09:00 | Ависпа Фукуока |
2:2
|
Джубило Ивата | Завершен |
08:00 | Сувон |
2:1
|
Чеджу Юн | Завершен |
04:10 | Атлетико Букараман |
2:3
|
Бояка Чико | Завершен |
08:00 | Фаджиано Окаяма |
2:0
|
Роассо Кумамото | Завершен | ||
08:00 | Симидзу С-Палс |
3:2
|
Вегалта Сендай | Завершен | ||
08:00 | Ванфоре Кофу |
4:1
|
Зеспакусацу Гумма | Завершен | ||
08:00 | Монтедио Ямагата |
2:1
|
Эхимэ | Завершен | ||
08:00 | Фудзиэда |
0:1
|
Токусима Вортис | Завершен |
12:00 | Металлург |
0:1
|
Буковина | 46' |
08:00 | Пучхон |
1:3
|
Пусан Ай Парк | Завершен |
04:00 | КД Виктория |
0:1
|
УПНФМ | Завершен |
02:00 | Самора |
0:2
|
Португеса | Завершен | ||
02:00 | Метрополитанос |
2:0
|
Ангостура | Завершен | ||
02:00 | Карабобо |
1:0
|
Каракас | Завершен |
02:00 | Керетаро (Ж) |
3:2
|
Леон (Ж) | Завершен | ||
04:00 | Атлас (Ж) |
0:1
|
УАНЛ (Ж) | Завершен |
05:00 | Пасифик |
2:0
|
Валоур | Завершен |
02:10 | Сан-Мартин Т |
0:0
|
Гильермо Браун | Завершен |
12:45 | Фортис |
0:1
|
Башундхара Кингз | 1' |
11:00 | Брисбен Страйкерс |
4:1
|
Логан Лайтнинг | 90' | ||
11:00 | Ипсуич |
2:2
|
Митчелтон | 90' | ||
12:00 | Мортон Сити II |
1:1
|
Саутсайд Иглз | 46' |
09:00 | Мэджик Юнайтед |
4:2
|
Таринга Роверс | Завершен | ||
11:00 | Маручидор Суонс |
4:1
|
Бэйсайд Юн | 90' | ||
11:00 | Саутс Юн |
0:1
|
Норт Стар | 90' | ||
12:30 | Холланд Парк Хоукс |
2:0
|
Самфорд Рейнджерс | 16' |
02:00 | Торонто II |
1:1
|
Нью-Инглэнд Револю | Завершен | ||
02:30 | Краун Легаси |
0:2
|
Орландо Сити B | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Сент-Луис Сити 2 |
2:0
|
Реал Монаркс | Завершен |
04:00 | Масатлан |
0:2
|
Хуарес | Завершен | ||
06:00 | Атлетико де Сан-Лу |
1:5
|
Толука | Завершен | ||
06:10 | Тихуана |
3:1
|
Пуэбла | Завершен |
12:30 | Нымме Юнайтед |
0:1
|
Калев Таллинн | 16' |
00:00 | Айлендерс |
0:0
|
Каролина | Завершен |
04:00 | Мус-Джо Уорриорз |
4:2
|
Суифт-Каррент Брон | Завершен | ||
05:00 | Принс-Джордж Кугар |
6:3
|
Келоуна Рокетс | Завершен | ||
05:05 | Эверетт Силвертипс |
0:5
|
Портленд Винтерхок | Завершен |
02:05 | Сагино Спирит |
3:2
|
Су Грейхаундз | Завершен |
01:00 | Акадия-Батерст Тaй |
0:0
|
Бэ-Комо Дрэккэр | Завершен | ||
02:00 | Викториавилл Тайге |
5:3
|
Руэн-Норанда Хаски | Завершен | ||
02:00 | Драммондвилл Волти |
3:4
|
Шербрук Феникс | Завершен |
07:20 | Делани Д. |
0:0
|
Джонсон К. | -3258394' |
21:00 | Ангелина Калинина |
0:0
|
Мирра Андреева (Ж) | Завершен |
01:10 | Л.Джонсон/С.Мансоу |
-
|
Х.Брауэр/А.Макхью | Завершен | ||
02:40 | Галарно А. |
-
|
Уолтон А. | Завершен | ||
02:40 | А.Чандрасекар/Х.Ха |
-
|
Р.Боллипалли/Н.Кал | Завершен | ||
05:00 | Свайда З. |
0:0
|
Мпетчи Перрикард Д | 466' |
02:00 | Майами |
112:91
|
Чикаго | Завершен | ||
04:00 | Чикаго |
112:91
|
Майами | Завершен | ||
04:30 | Нью-Орлеан |
105:98
|
Сакраменто | Завершен |
10:00 | Улан-Батор Супер Квест | 166' |
11:30 | Грация KZ (Ж) |
0:0
|
Кайсар (Ж) | 76' | ||
12:00 | Ару Астана (Ж) |
0:0
|
Алия (Ж) | 46' |
01:40 | Филадельфия |
7:0
|
Чикаго Уайт Сокс | Завершен | ||
01:40 | Питтсбург |
1:8
|
Бостон М. | Завершен | ||
01:40 | Цинциннати |
7:1
|
ЛА Энджелз | Завершен | ||
01:45 | Вашингтон |
3:5
|
Хьюстон | Завершен | ||
02:05 | НЙ Янкиз |
5:3
|
Тампа-Бэй | Завершен | ||
02:10 | Кливленд |
10:2
|
Окленд | Завершен | ||
02:20 | Атланта |
8:3
|
Техас | Завершен | ||
02:40 | Канзас Сити |
9:4
|
Балтимор | Завершен | ||
03:10 | Миннесота |
4:5
|
Детройт | Завершен | ||
03:15 | Сент-Луис |
0:0
|
Милуоки | Завершен | ||
03:40 | Колорадо |
0:0
|
Сиэтл | Завершен | ||
04:40 | Сан-Диего |
0:0
|
Торонто | Завершен | ||
05:10 | ЛА Доджерз |
0:0
|
НЙ Метс | Завершен | ||
05:15 | Сан-Франциско |
0:0
|
Аризона | Завершен | ||
20:05 | НЙ Янкиз |
5:3
|
Тампа-Бэй | Завершен | ||
01:10 | Кливленд |
10:2
|
Окленд | Завершен | ||
02:10 | Канзас Сити |
9:4
|
Балтимор | Завершен | ||
02:20 | Атланта |
8:3
|
Техас | Завершен |
06:00 | Гран-При Китая | Завершен | ||||
10:00 | Гран-При Китая | 166' |
08:15 | Ралли Хорватии | Завершен | ||||
11:00 | Ралли Хорватии | 106' |
00:50 | Гран-При Лонг-Бич | Завершен |
12:30 | Кубок прототипов | Завершен | ||||
11:30 | Кубок прототипов | 76' |
00:30 | Аг-Про 300 | Завершен | ||||
01:30 | Таупо Супер 400 | Завершен | ||||
06:00 | Таупо Супер 400 | Завершен |
10:00 | Супербайк, Ассен | 166' | ||||
12:00 | Супербайк, Ассен | 46' |
02:00 | PFL 3 | Завершен | ||||
05:00 | PFL 3 | Завершен |
03:00 | WWE Смэкдаун | Завершен |
11:00 | Южный Урал |
4:5
|
Факел | 106' |
12:00 | Тюмень |
1:2
|
Газпром-Югра | 46' | ||
12:00 | Сибиряк |
1:0
|
КПРФ | 46' | ||
12:00 | Тюмень |
0:2
|
Газпром-Югра | 46' |
16:00 | Чемпионат мира 2024 | -194' |
12:30 | Централ Спаркс (Ж) |
0:0
|
Блэйс (Ж) | 16' | ||
12:30 | Нозерн Даймондс (Ж |
0:0
|
Тандер (Ж) | 16' | ||
12:30 | Саут-Ист Старз (Ж) |
0:0
|
Саутерн Вайперс (Ж | 16' | ||
12:30 | Вестерн Шторм (Ж) |
0:0
|
Санрайзерс (Ж) | 16' |
16:00 | Ливард Айлендс |
0:0
|
Виндворд Айлэндс | Завершен | ||
17:00 | CCC |
0:0
|
Гайана | Завершен | ||
17:00 | Ямайка |
0:0
|
Тринидад и Тобаго | Завершен |