Результаты матчей. Товарищеский матч.

  •  
  • 25.07.2021
  •  
  • 24.07.2021
  •  
  • 23.07.2021
  •  
  • 22.07.2021
  •  
  • 21.07.2021
22:00 Брага
Брага
1 : 1
Марсель
Марсель
21:45 Колчестер Юн
Колчестер Юн
0 : 3
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
21:00 Рединг
Рединг
0 : 3
Вест Хэм
Вест Хэм
20:30 Триестина
Триестина
0 : 1
Рома
Рома
20:00 ПСЖ
ПСЖ
2 : 1
Аугсбург
Аугсбург
20:00 Валенсия
Валенсия
3 : 0
Атромитос
Атромитос
20:00 Барселона
Барселона
4 : 0
Химнастик
Химнастик
19:00 Фортуна Ситтард
Фортуна Ситтард
1 : 1
ОФИ
ОФИ
18:30 Герта
Герта
1 : 1
Любек
Любек
18:00 Бохум
Бохум
1 : 0
Парма
Парма
18:00 Стяуа
Стяуа
2 : 2
Металоглобус
Металоглобус
  •  
  • 20.07.2021
22:00 Спортинг Л
Спортинг Л
2 : 0
Анже
Анже
20:30 Штутгарт
Штутгарт
1 : 1
Ливерпуль
Ливерпуль
20:30 Штутгарт
Штутгарт
1 : 0
Ваккер
Ваккер
20:00 Легенды Барселоны
Легенды Барселоны
0 : 0
Легенды Реала
Легенды Реала
20:00 Реал Сосьедад Б
Реал Сосьедад Б
3 : 1
Осасуна Б
Осасуна Б
19:00 Ваккер
Ваккер
1 : 1
Ливерпуль
Ливерпуль
17:00 Айнтрахт
Айнтрахт
6 : 1
Гессен
Гессен
17:00 Волос
Волос
0 : 1
Дейнзе
Дейнзе
16:00 Атлетик Б
Атлетик Б
1 : 0
Динамо Киев
Динамо Киев
  •  
  • 19.07.2021
20:00 Борнмут
Борнмут
1 : 2
Гранада
Гранада
19:00 Фенербахче
Фенербахче
4 : 1
Касымпаша
Касымпаша
  •  
  • 18.07.2021
21:00 Бенфика
Бенфика
2 : 1
Альмерия
Альмерия
20:00 Химки
Химки
1 : 5
Спартак
Спартак
19:30 Рома
Рома
0 : 0
Тернана
Тернана
19:00 Днепр-1
Днепр-1
0 : 1
Заря
Заря
18:00 Кёльн
Кёльн
2 : 0
Шаффхаузен
Шаффхаузен
18:00 Бордо
Бордо
2 : 1
Кан
Кан
17:30 Амкар
Амкар
0 : 0
ЦСКА-мол
ЦСКА-мол
17:00 Харрогейт Таун
Харрогейт Таун
0 : 0
Ньюкасл до 23
Ньюкасл до 23
16:00 Йорк Сити
Йорк Сити
1 : 0
Ньюкасл
Ньюкасл
16:00 Байер Л
Байер Л
0 : 0
Динамо Москва
Динамо Москва
15:00 Дерби Каунти
Дерби Каунти
1 : 2
Манчестер Юн
Манчестер Юн
  •  
  • 17.07.2021
22:00 Лион
Лион
4 : 1
Вольфсбург
Вольфсбург
21:30 Лугано
Лугано
2 : 2
Интер М
Интер М
20:55 Динамо Киев
Динамо Киев
2 : 1
Ницца
Ницца
20:00 Севилья
Севилья
4 : 0
Ковентри Сити
Ковентри Сити
20:00 Севилья
Севилья
4 : 0
Ковентри Сити
Ковентри Сити
20:00 Реал Сосьедад
Реал Сосьедад
6 : 1
Уэска
Уэска
19:30 Селтик
Селтик
0 : 1
Престон
Престон
18:00 Левски
Левски
2 : 0
Этар
Этар
18:00 Антверпен
Антверпен
0 : 0
Монако
Монако
18:00 Страсбург
Страсбург
0 : 1
Сьон
Сьон
18:00 Александрия
Александрия
2 : 2
Кривбасс
Кривбасс
17:00 Боруссия Д
Боруссия Д
1 : 3
Бохум
Бохум
17:00 Санкт-Паули
Санкт-Паули
2 : 2
Герта
Герта
17:00 Крю Александра
Крю Александра
0 : 0
Вулверхэмптон
Вулверхэмптон
17:00 Лейпциг
Лейпциг
1 : 0
АЗ Алкмаар
АЗ Алкмаар
17:00 Фортуна Ситтард
Фортуна Ситтард
1 : 1
Беерсхот
Беерсхот
17:00 Днепр-1
Днепр-1
0 : 0
Альянс ЛД
Альянс ЛД
17:00 Фейеноорд
Фейеноорд
3 : 3
Вердер
Вердер
17:00 Айнтрахт
Айнтрахт
1 : 0
Зандхаузен
Зандхаузен
17:00 Фейеноорд
Фейеноорд
2 : 1
Вердер
Вердер
17:00 Лейтон Ориент
Лейтон Ориент
1 : 1
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
17:00 Кёльн
Кёльн
3 : 2
Бавария
Бавария
16:30 Гамбург
Гамбург
1 : 0
Базель
Базель
16:30 Фортуна Д
Фортуна Д
3 : 0
ОХЛ
ОХЛ
16:00 Дуйсбург
Дуйсбург
0 : 0
Боруссия Д
Боруссия Д
16:00 Винтертур
Винтертур
0 : 4
Бетис
Бетис
16:00 Кайсериспор
Кайсериспор
0 : 1
Самсунспор
Самсунспор
16:00 Александрия
Александрия
2 : 2
Кривбасс
Кривбасс
16:00 Оснабрюк
Оснабрюк
0 : 1
Гронинген
Гронинген
16:00 Падерборн
Падерборн
3 : 1
Боруссия М
Боруссия М
16:00 Рейнджерс
Рейнджерс
2 : 2
Арсенал Л
Арсенал Л
16:00 Рубин
Рубин
1 : 3
Сочи
Сочи
15:30 Унион Берлин
Унион Берлин
3 : 0
Динамо Дрезден
Динамо Дрезден
15:30 Виллем II
Виллем II
2 : 0
Эксельсиор
Эксельсиор
15:00 Люцерн
Люцерн
2 : 0
Виль
Виль
14:30 Моленбек
Моленбек
0 : 1
Камбююр
Камбююр
14:30 Херенвен
Херенвен
3 : 2
ТОП Осс
ТОП Осс
14:30 Хайденхайм
Хайденхайм
1 : 0
Хоффенхайм
Хоффенхайм
14:00 Люнгбю
Люнгбю
2 : 0
Фремад Амагер
Фремад Амагер
14:00 Нюрнберг
Нюрнберг
3 : 2
Мюнхен 1860
Мюнхен 1860
14:00 Шарлеруа
Шарлеруа
0 : 2
ПАОК
ПАОК
12:00 Гонвед
Гонвед
1 : 0
Ростов
Ростов
12:00 ПСЖ
ПСЖ
2 : 2
Шамбли
Шамбли
  •  
  • 16.07.2021
22:00 Фаренсе
Фаренсе
0 : 0
Брага
Брага
21:00 Кингс-Линн Таун
Кингс-Линн Таун
1 : 3
Норвич
Норвич
20:30 Шальке-04
Шальке-04
3 : 2
Витесс
Витесс
20:30 Андерлехт
Андерлехт
0 : 2
Аякс
Аякс
20:30 Атлетико Тордесильяс
Атлетико Тордесильяс
1 : 9
Вальядолид
Вальядолид
20:00 Бенфика
Бенфика
0 : 0
Пасуш Феррейра
Пасуш Феррейра
20:00 Бордо
Бордо
1 : 1
Ньор
Ньор
19:30 Валенсия
Валенсия
3 : 2
Вильярреал
Вильярреал
19:30 Берое
Берое
6 : 0
Созополь
Созополь
19:00 Ивердон-Спорт
Ивердон-Спорт
1 : 3
Сошо
Сошо
18:00 Ростов
Ростов
1 : 0
Бейтар Иерусалим
Бейтар Иерусалим
18:00 Металлист 1925
Металлист 1925
0 : 0
Краматорск
Краматорск
18:00 Подбрезов
Подбрезов
2 : 1
Петржалка
Петржалка
17:00 Подолье Хм
Подолье Хм
0 : 0
Колос Ковалёвка
Колос Ковалёвка
16:00 Славия Прага
Славия Прага
1 : 1
Пяст Гливице
Пяст Гливице
11:00 Хетафе
Хетафе
1 : 0
Ибица
Ибица
  •  
  • 15.07.2021
22:00 Спортинг Л
Спортинг Л
2 : 1
Белененсеш
Белененсеш
22:00 Марсель
Марсель
3 : 1
Серветт
Серветт
21:30 АЕК
АЕК
3 : 0
Аполлон Л
Аполлон Л
19:00 Рома
Рома
0 : 0
Монтекатини
Монтекатини
19:00 Касымпаша
Касымпаша
0 : 0
Истанбулспор
Истанбулспор
18:00 Динамо Москва
Динамо Москва
0 : 2
МТК
МТК
17:00 Фенербахче
Фенербахче
2 : 0
Меркуря-Чук
Меркуря-Чук
16:00 Антальяспор
Антальяспор
0 : 1
Коджаелиспор
Коджаелиспор
16:00 Виктория П
Виктория П
1 : 0
Арсенал Тула
Арсенал Тула
  •  
  • 14.07.2021
21:45 Бристоль
Бристоль
0 : 0
Селтик
Селтик
21:00 ПСВ Эйндховен
ПСВ Эйндховен
1 : 0
ПАОК
ПАОК
21:00 Рубин
Рубин
0 : 4
Спартак
Спартак
20:00 Динамо Киев
Динамо Киев
0 : 2
Сьон
Сьон
18:00 Байер Л
Байер Л
0 : 0
Веен
Веен
18:00 Герта
Герта
4 : 4
Ганновер-96
Ганновер-96
18:00 Химки
Химки
2 : 3
Сочи
Сочи
18:00 Трабзонспор
Трабзонспор
5 : 3
Умраньеспор
Умраньеспор
18:00 Дебрецен
Дебрецен
0 : 0
Шорокшар
Шорокшар
17:00 Вольфсбург
Вольфсбург
0 : 1
Киль
Киль
17:00 Бохум
Бохум
6 : 0
Боннер
Боннер
13:30 Корона
Корона
1 : 0
Рух Хожув
Рух Хожув
13:00 Генк
Генк
1 : 1
АЗ Алкмаар
АЗ Алкмаар
13:00 Генк
Генк
0 : 0
Ле-Ман
Ле-Ман
12:00 Млада Болеслав
Млада Болеслав
6 : 1
Варнсдорф
Варнсдорф
12:00 Тыхы
Тыхы
2 : 1
Гарбарния
Гарбарния
12:00 ПСЖ
ПСЖ
4 : 0
Ле-Ман
Ле-Ман
  •  
  • 13.07.2021
21:15 Олимпиакос
Олимпиакос
0 : 0
Галатасарай
Галатасарай
21:00 Олимпиакос
Олимпиакос
0 : 0
Арис
Арис
20:00 Янг Бойз
Янг Бойз
2 : 2
Страсбург
Страсбург
20:00 Хиберниан
Хиберниан
2 : 1
Арсенал Л
Арсенал Л
19:30 Гессен
Гессен
0 : 2
Боруссия Д
Боруссия Д
19:00 ЦСКА М
ЦСКА М
2 : 0
Злате-Моравце
Злате-Моравце
19:00 Брюгге
Брюгге
2 : 4
Утрехт
Утрехт
18:00 Аланьяспор
Аланьяспор
0 : 0
Заря
Заря
  •  
  • 12.07.2021
22:00 Хайдук Сплит
Хайдук Сплит
1 : 3
Зриньски
Зриньски
19:00 Кишварда
Кишварда
2 : 1
Ростов
Ростов
18:00 Виктория П
Виктория П
2 : 0
Уфа
Уфа
16:00 Богемианс
Богемианс
0 : 0
Аполлон Л
Аполлон Л
15:00 Спарта Прага
Спарта Прага
2 : 2
Динамо Москва
Динамо Москва
12:00 Ростов
Ростов
2 : 1
Локомотив
Локомотив
00:30 Ди Си Юнайтед
Ди Си Юнайтед
0 : 0
Альянса
Альянса
00:30 Гвадалахара
Гвадалахара
0 : 0
Монтеррей
Монтеррей
  •  
  • 11.07.2021
19:00 Марсель
Марсель
2 : 1
Сет
Сет
18:00 Сигма
Сигма
1 : 1
Заглембе
Заглембе
18:00 Спартак
Спартак
4 : 0
Сочи
Сочи
17:00 Мюнхен 1860
Мюнхен 1860
4 : 2
Бургхаузен
Бургхаузен
17:00 Вейле
Вейле
1 : 0
Любек
Любек
17:00 Кривбасс
Кривбасс
0 : 0
Кремень
Кремень
  •  
  • 10.07.2021
22:00 Тигрес
Тигрес
0 : 0
Америка
Америка
21:00 Монпелье
Монпелье
0 : 0
Сет
Сет
21:00 Динамо Киев
Динамо Киев
1 : 1
Серветт
Серветт
19:00 Галатасарай
Галатасарай
4 : 2
Касымпаша
Касымпаша
19:00 Клермон
Клермон
2 : 2
Родез
Родез
19:00 Осиек
Осиек
3 : 0
ТСЦ
ТСЦ
19:00 Уйпешт
Уйпешт
1 : 1
Дьошдьер
Дьошдьер
18:00 Санкт-Пёльтен
Санкт-Пёльтен
1 : 0
Богемианс
Богемианс
18:00 Сигма
Сигма
1 : 2
Мидтъюлланн
Мидтъюлланн
18:00 Дебрецен
Дебрецен
0 : 0
Будафок
Будафок
18:00 Ружомберок
Ружомберок
2 : 1
Погронье
Погронье
18:00 ЛАСК
ЛАСК
1 : 0
Хайденхайм
Хайденхайм
18:00 Кёльн
Кёльн
1 : 1
Дуйсбург
Дуйсбург
18:00 АЗ Алкмаар
АЗ Алкмаар
0 : 0
Андерлехт
Андерлехт
17:00 Айнтрахт
Айнтрахт
1 : 3
Веен
Веен
17:00 Пардубице
Пардубице
2 : 1
Тренчин
Тренчин
17:00 Оснабрюк
Оснабрюк
0 : 0
ПСВ Эйндховен
ПСВ Эйндховен
17:00 Чарльтон
Чарльтон
2 : 1
Селтик
Селтик
17:00 Рубин
Рубин
0 : 0
Химки
Химки
16:30 Боруссия М
Боруссия М
2 : 2
Виктория Келн
Виктория Келн
16:30 Херенвен
Херенвен
2 : 2
Кортрейк
Кортрейк
16:00 Арминия
Арминия
1 : 0
Ганновер-96
Ганновер-96
16:00 Зальцбург
Зальцбург
0 : 0
Раков Честохова
Раков Честохова
16:00 Сваровски-Тироль
Сваровски-Тироль
3 : 1
Зандхаузен
Зандхаузен
16:00 Штутгарт
Штутгарт
3 : 0
Ст. Галлен
Ст. Галлен
15:30 АФК Амстердам
АФК Амстердам
0 : 0
НЕК
НЕК
15:00 Беларусь до 19
Беларусь до 19
0 : 0
Динамо Мн
Динамо Мн
15:00 Антверпен
Антверпен
0 : 0
Норшелланн
Норшелланн
15:00 Краснодар
Краснодар
0 : 0
Нюрнберг
Нюрнберг
14:00 Бохум
Бохум
3 : 3
Верль
Верль
14:00 Квик Бойз
Квик Бойз
2 : 5
Виллем II
Виллем II
13:00 Аякс
Аякс
4 : 1
Падерборн
Падерборн
13:00 Виборг
Виборг
4 : 4
Раннерс
Раннерс
12:00 Градец Кралове
Градец Кралове
1 : 0
Пршибрам
Пршибрам
12:00 Тыхы
Тыхы
0 : 0
Карвина
Карвина
12:00 Плоцк
Плоцк
3 : 0
СКРА
СКРА
12:00 Влашим
Влашим
1 : 3
Ч. Будеевице
Ч. Будеевице
12:00 Млада Болеслав
Млада Болеслав
0 : 0
Хрудим
Хрудим
12:00 Одра Ополе
Одра Ополе
0 : 0
Рух Хожув
Рух Хожув
12:00 Сьон
Сьон
3 : 1
Сошо
Сошо
11:30 Высочина
Высочина
1 : 2
Брно
Брно
11:30 МАС Таборско
МАС Таборско
0 : 0
Теплице
Теплице
11:30 Опава
Опава
2 : 1
Липтовски-Микулаш
Липтовски-Микулаш
11:00 Левски
Левски
0 : 0
Пирин
Пирин
11:00 Пирин
Пирин
0 : 0
Нефтохимик
Нефтохимик
11:00 Левски
Левски
0 : 0
Левски Лом
Левски Лом
10:30 Днепр-1
Днепр-1
0 : 0
Никополь
Никополь
10:30 Дукла Прага
Дукла Прага
4 : 2
Варнсдорф
Варнсдорф
01:00 Барселона Г
Барселона Г
0 : 0
Эмелек
Эмелек
  •  
  • 09.07.2021
19:30 Шальке-04
Шальке-04
0 : 0
Шахтер Донецк
Шахтер Донецк
19:30 Шальке-04
Шальке-04
0 : 0
Шахтер Донецк
Шахтер Донецк
19:30 Страсбург
Страсбург
0 : 1
Базель
Базель
19:00 ПАОК
ПАОК
0 : 0
Волос НФК
Волос НФК
19:00 Уфа
Уфа
2 : 1
Ботошани
Ботошани
19:00 Альтах
Альтах
4 : 1
Дорнбирн
Дорнбирн
18:00 ДАК
ДАК
0 : 0
Вашаш
Вашаш
18:00 БВ Линц
БВ Линц
0 : 0
Слован Либерец
Слован Либерец
17:00 Краковия
Краковия
0 : 1
Словацко
Словацко
17:00 Лех
Лех
0 : 2
Арка
Арка
17:00 Брюгге
Брюгге
2 : 1
АЕК
АЕК
16:00 Ессентуки
Ессентуки
0 : 0
Биолог-Новокуб.
Биолог-Новокуб.
16:00 Ланс
Ланс
0 : 1
Унион Сент-Жилуаз
Унион Сент-Жилуаз
15:30 Утрехт
Утрехт
3 : 0
Гент
Гент
11:00 Петролул
Петролул
0 : 0
Киндия Т
Киндия Т
  •  
  • 08.07.2021
21:30 Црвена Звезда
Црвена Звезда
1 : 1
Штурм
Штурм
19:00 Фортуна Д
Фортуна Д
2 : 2
АЕЛ Лимасол
АЕЛ Лимасол
19:00 Партизан
Партизан
1 : 0
Ростов
Ростов
18:30 Штурм
Штурм
0 : 1
Краковия
Краковия
18:00 Беларусь до 19
Беларусь до 19
0 : 0
Ислочь
Ислочь
17:30 Заря
Заря
0 : 0
Пролетер
Пролетер
17:00 Кривбасс
Кривбасс
0 : 0
Таврия Симферополь
Таврия Симферополь
15:00 Зволле
Зволле
0 : 2
Волендам
Волендам
06:10 Америка
Америка
0 : 0
Атлас
Атлас
05:30 Пачука
Пачука
0 : 0
Крус Асуль
Крус Асуль
  •  
  • 07.07.2021
20:00 Арис
Арис
2 : 1
Локомотив
Локомотив
20:00 Чукарички
Чукарички
1 : 1
Ашдод
Ашдод
20:00 Стяуа
Стяуа
0 : 0
ОФК Белград
ОФК Белград
19:30 Фейеноорд
Фейеноорд
1 : 0
Цюрих
Цюрих
19:30 Бохум
Бохум
0 : 0
Фельберт
Фельберт
19:15 Стяуа
Стяуа
0 : 0
ОФК Белград
ОФК Белград
19:00 Дельбрюк
Дельбрюк
0 : 0
ПСВ Эйндховен
ПСВ Эйндховен
19:00 Зенит
Зенит
2 : 2
Вердер
Вердер
19:00 Брюгге
Брюгге
2 : 1
Зулте-Варегем
Зулте-Варегем
18:15 Металлист 1925
Металлист 1925
0 : 0
Волчанск
Волчанск
18:00 Левски
Левски
4 : 0
Локомотив София
Локомотив София
18:00 Млада Болеслав
Млада Болеслав
5 : 0
Тренчин
Тренчин
18:00 Баник Острава
Баник Острава
2 : 1
Скалица
Скалица
18:00 Верес
Верес
0 : 0
Агробизнес Волочиск
Агробизнес Волочиск
18:00 Ланс
Ланс
1 : 1
Стандард
Стандард
18:00 Лех
Лех
3 : 2
Мидтъюлланн
Мидтъюлланн
18:00 Раков Честохова
Раков Честохова
0 : 0
Сваровски-Тироль
Сваровски-Тироль
17:00 Селтик
Селтик
3 : 1
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
17:00 ЦСКА София
ЦСКА София
0 : 1
Карабах
Карабах
17:00 Динамо Киев
Динамо Киев
3 : 3
Люцерн
Люцерн
17:00 Колос Ковалёвка
Колос Ковалёвка
0 : 0
Александрия
Александрия
17:00 Динамо Киев
Динамо Киев
0 : 0
ЮС Дивон
ЮС Дивон
17:00 Гонвед
Гонвед
1 : 1
Середь
Середь
16:00 Пуща Н
Пуща Н
0 : 0
Висла Краков
Висла Краков
15:00 Сигма
Сигма
2 : 0
Липтовски-Микулаш
Липтовски-Микулаш
14:30 Аугсбург
Аугсбург
2 : 2
Гамбург
Гамбург
14:00 Брондбю
Брондбю
1 : 1
Оденсе
Оденсе
12:00 Заглембе
Заглембе
1 : 1
Медз Легница
Медз Легница
12:00 Теплице
Теплице
2 : 3
Влашим
Влашим
12:00 Яблонец
Яблонец
0 : 0
Спарта Прага Б
Спарта Прага Б
11:30 Заглембе С
Заглембе С
1 : 3
Карвина
Карвина
11:00 ГКС Ястшембе
ГКС Ястшембе
1 : 1
Рух Хожув
Рух Хожув
11:00 Спартак Варна
Спартак Варна
0 : 1
Пирин
Пирин
  •  
  • 06.07.2021
20:30 Луккенвальде
Луккенвальде
0 : 1
Герта Зехлендорф
Герта Зехлендорф
19:00 Аякс
Аякс
0 : 0
Квик 20
Квик 20
19:00 Гурник Зб
Гурник Зб
3 : 4
Омония
Омония
19:00 Холленбах
Холленбах
1 : 10
Штутгарт
Штутгарт
18:00 Антверпен
Антверпен
0 : 2
АЕК
АЕК
18:00 Металлист
Металлист
0 : 0
Квадро
Квадро
17:30 Базель
Базель
1 : 0
Грассхоппер
Грассхоппер
17:00 Вольфсбург
Вольфсбург
2 : 1
Ауэ
Ауэ
16:30 Мюнхен 1860
Мюнхен 1860
0 : 0
Аустрия Клагенфурт
Аустрия Клагенфурт
16:00 Витесс
Витесс
0 : 5
Норшелланн
Норшелланн
  •  
  • 05.07.2021
19:00 Волунтари
Волунтари
0 : 0
АЕЛ
АЕЛ
18:30 Црвена Звезда
Црвена Звезда
3 : 0
Арджеш
Арджеш
18:30 Локомотив
Локомотив
2 : 2
Краковия
Краковия
18:00 Уфа
Уфа
1 : 3
Сепси
Сепси
18:00 Шахтер Донецк
Шахтер Донецк
2 : 1
Тюркгюджю-Атаспор
Тюркгюджю-Атаспор
18:00 ЦСКА М
ЦСКА М
0 : 1
Копенгаген
Копенгаген
16:00 Рубин
Рубин
3 : 1
Урал
Урал
14:00 Спартак
Спартак
4 : 2
Шибеник
Шибеник
03:30 Сантос Л
Сантос Л
0 : 0
Америка
Америка
  •  
  • 04.07.2021
19:30 Сальвадор
Сальвадор
0 : 0
Катар
Катар
18:30 Арис
Арис
3 : 1
Хайдук Сплит
Хайдук Сплит
18:00 Марсель
Марсель
3 : 0
Мартиг
Мартиг
17:00 Вердер
Вердер
1 : 0
ЦСКА София
ЦСКА София
17:00 Горняк-Спорт
Горняк-Спорт
2 : 1
Кривбасс
Кривбасс
15:00 Партизан
Партизан
3 : 0
Краковия
Краковия
06:00 Мексика
Мексика
4 : 0
Нигерия
Нигерия
  •  
  • 03.07.2021
20:00 Войводина
Войводина
0 : 0
ХНК Горица
ХНК Горица
19:00 Олейник и КО
Олейник и КО
0 : 0
Кремень
Кремень
19:00 Дебрецен
Дебрецен
0 : 0
Тисакечке
Тисакечке
18:00 Динамо Москва
Динамо Москва
0 : 3
ЛАСК
ЛАСК
18:00 Дружба
Дружба
0 : 0
Краснодар-мол
Краснодар-мол
18:00 Левски
Левски
1 : 1
Ботев Пловдив
Ботев Пловдив
17:05 Зенит
Зенит
0 : 0
Шальке-04
Шальке-04
17:00 Университатя
Университатя
0 : 2
Олимпиакос
Олимпиакос
16:00 Динамо Киев
Динамо Киев
1 : 1
Лозанна
Лозанна
16:00 ПСВ Эйндховен
ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 0
РВД Моленбек
РВД Моленбек
15:00 Аякс
Аякс
0 : 0
Конинклейке
Конинклейке
15:00 Галатасарай
Галатасарай
0 : 0
Арис
Арис
14:30 Фейеноорд
Фейеноорд
3 : 1
АЕК
АЕК
14:00 Винтертур
Винтертур
1 : 3
Люцерн
Люцерн
14:00 Фарул
Фарул
0 : 1
Петролул
Петролул
14:00 Херенвен
Херенвен
3 : 1
Йонг Утрехт
Йонг Утрехт
13:00 Пяст Гливице
Пяст Гливице
0 : 0
Сандецья
Сандецья
12:15 Фастав Злин
Фастав Злин
0 : 0
Тренчин
Тренчин
12:00 Дьошдьер
Дьошдьер
0 : 0
Кишварда
Кишварда
12:00 Млада Болеслав
Млада Болеслав
2 : 0
Пршибрам
Пршибрам
12:00 Осиек
Осиек
0 : 0
Залаэгерсег
Залаэгерсег
12:00 Слован Либерец
Слован Либерец
0 : 0
Спарта Прага 2
Спарта Прага 2
11:30 Баник Острава
Баник Острава
3 : 0
Простеёв
Простеёв
11:30 Богемианс
Богемианс
3 : 2
Теплице
Теплице
11:00 Гонвед
Гонвед
0 : 0
Вашаш
Вашаш
11:00 Опава
Опава
0 : 1
Карвина
Карвина
11:00 Сигма
Сигма
2 : 0
Брно
Брно
  •  
  • 02.07.2021
19:00 Динамо Москва
Динамо Москва
0 : 0
АЕЛ
АЕЛ
19:00 Олимпиакос
Олимпиакос
1 : 1
Уфа
Уфа
18:30 Штурм
Штурм
1 : 3
БВ Линц
БВ Линц
18:30 Спартак
Спартак
2 : 2
Браво
Браво
16:00 Штурм
Штурм
9 : 1
Лиферинг
Лиферинг
13:00 Андерлехт
Андерлехт
0 : 0
Остенде
Остенде
  •  
  • 01.07.2021
20:00 Динамо Киев
Динамо Киев
4 : 4
Базель
Базель
19:20 Црвена Звезда
Црвена Звезда
2 : 1
Арис
Арис
04:30 Мексика
Мексика
3 : 0
Панама
Панама
Больше матчей
© 2021 Почта для связи с админом: info @ check-live.net | Checklive