Live-трансляции
14:30 | Арсенал Л |
0:0
|
Борнмут | 38' |
15:00 | Реал Сосьедад |
0:0
|
Лас-Пальмас | 8' |
12:45 | Сидней |
4:0
|
Макартур | Завершен |
14:30 | Суонси Сити |
0:0
|
Миллуолл | 38' | ||
14:30 | Ротерем Юн |
1:0
|
Кардифф Сити | 38' | ||
14:30 | Ковентри Сити |
0:1
|
Куинз Парк Рейндже | 38' | ||
14:30 | Вест Бромвич |
0:0
|
Престон | 38' | ||
14:30 | Сандерленд |
0:1
|
Шеффилд Уэнсдей | 38' | ||
14:30 | Сток Сити |
1:0
|
Бристоль | 38' | ||
14:30 | Плимут Аргайл |
0:0
|
Халл Сити | 38' | ||
14:30 | Мидлсбро |
1:0
|
Уотфорд | 38' | ||
14:30 | Лестер Сити |
0:0
|
Блэкберн | 38' | ||
14:30 | Лидс Юн |
1:1
|
Саутгемптон | 38' | ||
14:30 | Ипсвич Таун |
1:0
|
Хаддерсфилд | 38' | ||
14:30 | Бирмингем Сити |
0:0
|
Норвич Сити | 38' |
14:30 | Нафтан |
0:2
|
Гомель | 38' |
15:00 | Мирандес |
0:1
|
Реал Вальядолид | 8' |
14:00 | Оснабрюк |
0:0
|
Шальке-04 | 52' | ||
14:00 | Ганза Росток |
1:0
|
Карлсруэ | 52' | ||
14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт |
1:2
|
Брауншвейг | 52' | ||
14:00 | Оснабрюк |
0:0
|
Шальке-04 | 52' |
13:00 | Фейренсе |
1:0
|
Униан Лейрия | Завершен |
08:30 | Сеул |
0:1
|
Ульсан Хёндэ | Завершен | ||
10:30 | Пхохан Стилерс |
1:0
|
Чонбук | Завершен |
15:00 | Эрцгебирге Ауэ |
0:0
|
Арминия | 8' | ||
15:00 | Фрайбург II |
0:0
|
Регенсбург | 8' | ||
15:00 | Мюнхен 1860 |
0:1
|
Боруссия Д II | 8' | ||
15:00 | Ульм |
0:0
|
Виктория Келн | 8' | ||
15:00 | Динамо Дрезден |
0:0
|
Ферль | 8' |
14:00 | Мезёкёвешд |
1:0
|
Залаэгерсег | 52' |
14:35 | Циндао Юс Айленд |
0:0
|
Шаньдун Тайшань | 33' | ||
15:00 | Хэнань |
0:0
|
Тяньцзинь Теда | 8' |
14:00 | Сандвикен |
0:0
|
Браге | 52' | ||
14:00 | Оддевольд |
1:0
|
Сундсвалль | 52' |
12:00 | Чернигов |
1:5
|
Буковина | Завершен | ||
12:30 | Диназ |
2:0
|
Нива Тернополь | Завершен | ||
13:00 | Эпицентр |
3:2
|
Полтава | Завершен | ||
13:30 | Горняк-Спорт |
0:0
|
Хуст | 82' | ||
14:00 | Нива Бузовая |
0:1
|
Ингулец | 52' | ||
14:30 | Прикарпатье |
0:0
|
Мариуполь | 38' |
15:00 | Ильвес |
0:0
|
Оулу | 8' |
08:00 | Кимпхо |
0:1
|
Пучхон | Завершен | ||
10:30 | Чунгнам Асан |
1:1
|
Анян | Завершен |
02:00 | Насьональ М |
4:2
|
Расинг Монтевидео | Завершен |
13:00 | Байер Л (Ж) |
1:2
|
Бавария (Ж) | 96' | ||
15:00 | Хоффенхайм (Ж) |
0:0
|
Айнтрахт (Ж) | 8' |
03:30 | ХУ Университарио |
0:2
|
Индепендьенте | Завершен | ||
03:30 | ХУ Университарио |
0:0
|
Индепендьенте Чиви | Завершен |
02:00 | Некакса (Ж) |
1:1
|
Атлетико де Сан-Лу | Завершен | ||
02:00 | Пуэбла (Ж) |
1:2
|
Толука (Ж) | Завершен | ||
04:06 | Атлас (Ж) |
1:1
|
Крус Асуль (Ж) | Завершен | ||
06:06 | Тихуана (Ж) |
0:0
|
Леон (Ж) | Завершен |
04:00 | Кавальри |
3:1
|
Ванкувер Лэнгли | Завершен |
01:10 | Колон Санта Фе |
3:0
|
Альмагро Н. | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Рио-Куарто |
2:1
|
Браун де Адроге | Завершен |
07:00 | Миядзаки (Ж) |
0:0
|
Харима Альбион (Ж) | Завершен | ||
07:00 | Йокогама Сигаллс ( |
0:0
|
Сфида Сетагая (Ж) | Завершен | ||
07:00 | Йокогама (Ж) |
0:0
|
Сфида Сэтагая (Ж) | Завершен | ||
07:00 | Виаматерасу Миязак |
-
|
Харима Альбион (Ж) | Завершен |
14:00 | Эвертон (Ж) |
2:1
|
Тоттенхэм (Ж) | 52' | ||
15:00 | Брайтон (Ж) |
0:0
|
Астон Вилла (Ж) | 8' |
13:00 | Бангладеш Полис |
2:0
|
Рахматганж | Завершен | ||
13:00 | Фортис |
1:2
|
Шейх Рассел | 96' | ||
14:45 | Башундхара Кингз |
1:0
|
Абахани | 23' |
08:00 | Мэджик Юнайтед |
2:1
|
Норт Стар | Завершен |
01:00 | Интер Майами II |
1:2
|
НЙ Ред Буллз II | Завершен | ||
02:00 | Миннесота Юнайтед |
1:2
|
Сент-Луис Сити 2 | Завершен | ||
02:30 | Атланта Юн II |
0:0
|
Нью-Йорк Сити II | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Сан-Хосе II |
1:1
|
Хьюстон Динамо 2 | Завершен | ||
05:00 | Колорадо Рэпидз 2 |
1:2
|
Остин II | Завершен |
09:15 | Мельбурн Сити (Ж) |
0:1
|
Сидней (Ж) | Завершен |
14:30 | Нымме Юнайтед |
0:1
|
Курессааре | 38' |
02:00 | Ванкувер |
1:0
|
Нэшвилл | Завершен | ||
05:00 | Даллас |
0:1
|
Вегас | Завершен |
14:00 | РОССИЯ |
0:0
|
Беларусь | 68' | ||
15:00 | Германия |
0:0
|
Франция | 8' |
07:45 | Вест Окленд Адмира |
0:0
|
Окленд Мако | Завершен |
04:00 | Саскатун Блейдз |
4:4
|
Мус-Джо Уорриорз | Завершен |
02:00 | Лондон Найтс |
1:3
|
Сагино Спирит | Завершен | ||
02:35 | Ошава Дженералз |
4:4
|
Норт-Бей Батталион | Завершен |
02:00 | Драммондвилл Волти |
-
|
Викториавилл Тайге | Завершен |
13:30 | Румыния |
3:1
|
Япония | 98' |
07:20 | Делани Д. |
0:0
|
Джонсон К. | -3238092' |
14:00 | Камила Осорио (Ж) |
-
|
Катерина Синякова | 68' |
02:00 | Орландо |
103:96
|
Кливленд | Завершен | ||
04:30 | Даллас |
114:101
|
Клипперс | Завершен | ||
05:00 | Кливленд |
103:96
|
Орландо | Завершен |
03:00 | Даллас Уингз (Ж) |
79:76
|
Индиана Фивер (Ж) | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Миннесота Линкс (Ж |
92:81
|
Чикаго Скай (Ж) | Завершен |
03:40 | Мотилонес дель Нор |
62:57
|
Титанес де Барранк | Завершен |
14:35 | Синьцзян Флаинг Та |
30:32
|
Чжэцзян Голден Бул | 33' |
01:10 | Цинциннати |
0:0
|
Балтимор | Завершен | ||
01:40 | Питтсбург |
2:3
|
Колорадо | Завершен | ||
01:40 | Филадельфия |
0:0
|
Сан-Франциско | Завершен | ||
01:45 | Вашингтон |
9:3
|
Торонто | Завершен | ||
01:50 | Тампа-Бэй |
10:8
|
НЙ Метс | Завершен | ||
02:05 | НЙ Янкиз |
2:1
|
Детройт | Завершен | ||
02:10 | Кливленд |
0:6
|
ЛА Энджелз | Завершен | ||
02:40 | Канзас Сити |
7:1
|
Техас | Завершен | ||
03:10 | Миннесота |
5:2
|
Бостон М. | Завершен | ||
03:10 | Хьюстон |
5:3
|
Сиэтл | Завершен | ||
03:15 | Сент-Луис |
3:0
|
Чикаго Уайт Сокс | Завершен | ||
03:50 | Цинциннати |
0:3
|
Балтимор | Завершен | ||
04:40 | Окленд |
3:1
|
Майами | Завершен | ||
04:40 | Аризона |
1:7
|
Сан-Диего | Завершен | ||
05:10 | ЛА Доджерз |
0:0
|
Атланта | Завершен | ||
20:05 | НЙ Янкиз |
2:1
|
Детройт | Завершен | ||
01:10 | Кливленд |
0:6
|
ЛА Энджелз | Завершен | ||
01:40 | Цинциннати |
0:3
|
Балтимор | Завершен | ||
02:10 | Канзас Сити |
7:1
|
Техас | Завершен |
12:00 | Смоленское кольцо | 188' | ||||
14:30 | Смоленское кольцо | 38' |
13:30 | Ралли Канарских островов | 98' |
15:00 | Стружанка (Ж) |
0:0
|
Пелистер (Ж) | 8' |
11:00 | ХИФК (Ж) |
0:0
|
Кауно Рай СМ (Ж) | Завершен | ||
13:00 | Гранкулла |
0:0
|
Дубиса | 128' | ||
15:00 | Екабпилс (Ж) |
0:0
|
Кехра (Ж) | 8' |
04:00 | Васкес Э. |
0:0
|
Бэйли Д. | Завершен | ||
04:00 | Эдвард Васкес |
0:0
|
Дэниел Бэйли | Завершен |
03:00 | ONE Fight Night 22 | Завершен |
03:00 | WWE Смэкдаун | Завершен |
15:00 | Большой шлем. Душанбе | 8' |
14:00 | ХИТ Киев |
-
|
Ураган | 68' |
11:00 | Синара |
0:0
|
Кристалл | Завершен | ||
13:00 | Норильский никель |
4:3
|
Сибиряк | Завершен | ||
13:00 | Сиб-Транзит |
1:6
|
Торпедо | Завершен | ||
13:00 | Газпром-Югра |
0:0
|
Новая генерация | Завершен | ||
14:00 | КПРФ |
1:1
|
ЛКС Липецк | 68' | ||
15:00 | Ухта |
0:1
|
Тюмень | 8' |
12:00 | Чемпионат мира 2024 | 188' |
15:30 | Скоттишь Опен | -22' |
14:00 | Кипр |
0:0
|
Мальта | 68' | ||
15:00 | Норвегия |
0:0
|
Андорра | 8' |
13:00 | Ланкашир |
0:0
|
Кент | 128' | ||
13:00 | Сомерсет |
0:0
|
Эссекс | 128' |
13:00 | Дербишир |
0:0
|
Суссекс Шаркс | 128' | ||
13:00 | Мидлсекс |
0:0
|
Лестершир | 128' | ||
13:00 | Йоркшир |
0:0
|
Гламорган | 128' |
12:30 | Централ Спаркс (Ж) |
0:0
|
Нозерн Даймондс (Ж | 158' | ||
12:30 | Санрайзерс (Ж) |
0:0
|
Саут-Ист Старз (Ж) | 158' | ||
12:30 | Вестерн Шторм (Ж) |
0:0
|
Саутерн Вайперс (Ж | 158' |