Live-трансляции
14:30 | Вест Хэм |
2:2
|
Ливерпуль | Завершен | ||
19:30 | Эвертон |
0:0
|
Брентфорд | 15' |
15:00 | Лас-Пальмас |
0:2
|
Жирона | Завершен | ||
17:00 | Барселона |
0:0
|
Валенсия | 96' | ||
19:30 | Алавес |
0:0
|
Сельта | 15' |
16:00 | Лечче |
1:1
|
Монца | Завершен | ||
19:00 | Ювентус |
0:0
|
Милан | 45' |
16:30 | Аугсбург |
0:3
|
Вердер Бремен | Завершен | ||
16:30 | Фрайбург |
1:2
|
Вольфсбург | Завершен | ||
16:30 | РБ Лейпциг |
4:1
|
Боруссия Д | Завершен | ||
16:30 | Бавария |
2:1
|
Айнтрахт | Завершен | ||
19:30 | Байер Л |
0:0
|
Штутгарт | 15' |
10:15 | Веллингтон Феникс |
3:0
|
Макартур | Завершен | ||
10:15 | Ньюкасл Джетс |
1:3
|
Централ Кост Марин | Завершен | ||
12:45 | Мельбурн Виктори |
3:4
|
Вестерн Сидней | Завершен |
16:00 | Сивасспор |
1:0
|
Коньяспор | Завершен | ||
16:00 | Касымпаша |
1:0
|
Самсунспор | Завершен | ||
19:00 | Фенербахче |
1:0
|
Бешикташ | 45' | ||
19:00 | Хатайспор |
0:1
|
Башакшехир | 45' |
18:00 | Вольфсберг |
0:2
|
БВ Линц | 89' | ||
18:00 | Сваровски-Тироль |
0:0
|
Аустрия Лустенау | 89' |
14:30 | Эксетер Сити |
1:2
|
Оксфорд Юн | Завершен | ||
14:30 | Уикомб |
1:0
|
Чарльтон Атлетик | Завершен | ||
14:30 | Уиган Атлетик |
2:0
|
Бристоль Роверс | Завершен | ||
14:30 | Стивенидж |
2:1
|
Челтнем Таун | Завершен | ||
14:30 | Шрусбери Таун |
1:3
|
Лейтон Ориент | Завершен | ||
14:30 | Рединг |
3:2
|
Блэкпул | Завершен | ||
14:30 | Порт Вейл |
0:0
|
Кэмбридж Юн | Завершен | ||
14:30 | Питерборо Юнайтед |
3:3
|
Болтон Уондерерс | Завершен | ||
14:30 | Линкольн |
0:2
|
Портсмут | Завершен | ||
14:30 | Флитвуд Таун |
3:0
|
Бертон Альбион | Завершен | ||
14:30 | Барнсли |
1:1
|
Нортгемптон Таун | Завершен | ||
14:30 | Дерби Каунти |
2:0
|
Карлайл Юн | Завершен |
16:00 | Ислочь |
2:0
|
Неман | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Торпедо-БелАЗ |
2:0
|
Сморгонь | 89' |
16:00 | Гурник Забже |
4:1
|
ЛКС Лодзь | Завершен | ||
18:30 | Шлёнск Вроцлав |
0:2
|
Рух Хожув | 59' |
07:00 | Консадоле Саппоро |
3:3
|
Сёнан Бельмаре | Завершен | ||
08:00 | Виссел Кобе |
0:1
|
Киото Санга | Завершен | ||
08:00 | Джубило Ивата |
2:0
|
Матида Зельвия | Завершен | ||
08:00 | Альбирекс Ниигата |
1:2
|
Токио | Завершен | ||
09:00 | Сересо Осака |
2:2
|
Йокогама Маринос | Завершен |
17:15 | Бургос |
2:2
|
Аморебьета | Завершен | ||
19:30 | Эльче |
0:1
|
Эспаньол | 15' |
14:00 | Падерборн |
3:1
|
Эльфсборг | Завершен | ||
14:00 | Хольштайн Киль |
1:3
|
Кайзерслаутерн | Завершен | ||
14:00 | Брауншвейг |
0:4
|
Гамбург | Завершен |
15:15 | Флоридсдорф |
1:0
|
Фёрст Вена | Завершен | ||
15:30 | Брегенц |
0:3
|
Грацер АК | Завершен | ||
15:30 | Штурм Грац II |
2:3
|
Дорнбирн | Завершен | ||
15:30 | Адмира |
0:0
|
Лиферинг | Завершен |
15:00 | Джюгас |
2:0
|
Трансинвест | Завершен |
13:00 | Мафра |
3:3
|
Оливейренсе | Завершен | ||
16:00 | Маритиму |
3:2
|
Фейренсе | Завершен |
08:00 | Тэджон Ситизен |
3:1
|
Сеул | Завершен | ||
10:30 | Кимчхон Санму |
1:0
|
Канвон | Завершен | ||
10:30 | Кванджу |
1:2
|
Сувон | Завершен |
15:00 | Боруссия Д II |
2:2
|
Эрцгебирге Ауэ | Завершен | ||
15:00 | Саарбрюккен |
0:1
|
Галлешер | Завершен | ||
15:00 | Виктория Келн |
3:5
|
Мюнстер | Завершен | ||
15:00 | Регенсбург |
1:1
|
Динамо Дрезден | Завершен | ||
15:00 | Дуйсбург |
3:1
|
Зандхаузен | Завершен |
15:30 | Пакш |
2:1
|
Мезёкёвешд | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Диошдьёри ВТК |
0:0
|
Кечкемет | 89' |
19:00 | Русенборг |
0:2
|
Будё/Глимт | 45' |
18:00 | Маккаби Петах-Тикв |
0:2
|
Маккаби Нетания | 89' |
16:00 | Сент-Этьен |
1:0
|
Кан | Завершен |
14:35 | Шанхай Порт |
1:1
|
Шанхай Шэньхуа | Завершен |
08:00 | Зеспакусацу Гумма |
1:2
|
В-Варен Нагасаки | Завершен | ||
08:00 | Мито Холлихок |
2:3
|
Фудзиэда | Завершен | ||
08:00 | Вегалта Сендай |
0:2
|
ДЖЕФ Юнайтед Тиба | Завершен | ||
08:55 | Эхимэ |
2:1
|
Ванфоре Кофу | Завершен |
16:00 | Ландскруна |
1:0
|
Ютсиктен | Завершен | ||
16:00 | Ефле |
2:2
|
Сандвикен | Завершен | ||
16:00 | Сундсвалль |
1:1
|
Варберг | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Эргрюте |
2:1
|
Эстер | 89' |
12:00 | Буковина |
0:1
|
Диназ | Завершен | ||
12:30 | Полтава |
0:1
|
Карпаты | Завершен | ||
13:00 | Подолье |
2:1
|
Чернигов | Завершен | ||
14:00 | Ингулец |
4:0
|
Прикарпатье | Завершен | ||
15:00 | Левый Берег |
0:0
|
Нива Бузовая | Завершен |
15:00 | Хака |
1:1
|
ХИК | Завершен | ||
18:30 | Оулу |
0:0
|
ВПС | 59' |
16:00 | Тукумс |
1:2
|
Валмиера | Завершен | ||
19:00 | Рига |
0:1
|
РФШ | 45' |
12:00 | Тобол |
1:1
|
Женис | Завершен |
05:00 | Картахинес |
0:0
|
Перес-Селедон | Завершен |
08:00 | Сеул Е-Ланд |
5:0
|
Чунгнам Асан | Завершен | ||
10:30 | Чхонан Сити |
1:2
|
Кимпхо | Завершен | ||
10:30 | Пусан Ай Парк |
2:1
|
Ансан Гринерс | Завершен |
19:30 | Барнет |
0:0
|
Солихалл Мурс | 15' |
16:15 | ЦСКА София |
3:1
|
Левски | Завершен | ||
19:00 | Ботев Пл |
0:1
|
Славия София | 45' |
19:00 | Шабаб Мохаммедия |
0:0
|
Юнион Туарга | 45' |
16:00 | Баладиет Эль-Махал |
0:3
|
Зед | Завершен | ||
20:00 | Эль-Гуна |
0:0
|
Аль-Иттихад | -15' |
01:00 | Ливерпуль М |
0:0
|
Пеньяроль | Завершен | ||
01:00 | Ривер Плейт М |
0:0
|
Серро Ларго | Завершен | ||
01:00 | Насьональ М |
0:0
|
Расинг Монтевидео | Завершен | ||
01:00 | Депортиво Мальдона |
0:0
|
Серро | Завершен | ||
01:00 | Бостон Ривер |
0:0
|
Мирамар Мисьонес | Завершен | ||
01:00 | Монтевидео Уондере |
0:0
|
Прогресо | Завершен | ||
01:00 | Данубио |
0:0
|
Рампла Хуниорс | Завершен | ||
01:00 | Феникс М |
0:0
|
Дефенсор Спортинг | Завершен | ||
18:30 | Рампла Хуниорс |
1:0
|
Депортиво Мальдона | 59' |
19:00 | Аль-Риффа |
0:0
|
Ситра | 45' | ||
19:00 | Аль-Мухаррак |
0:0
|
Аль-Хала | 45' | ||
19:00 | Аль-Шабаб Манама |
1:0
|
Ист Риффа | 45' |
19:30 | Казертана |
0:0
|
Сорренто | 15' | ||
19:30 | Потенца |
0:0
|
Виртус Франкавилла | 15' | ||
19:30 | Монополи |
0:0
|
АКР Мессина | 15' | ||
19:30 | Катания |
0:0
|
Беневенто | 15' | ||
19:30 | Авеллино |
0:0
|
Кротоне | 15' | ||
19:30 | Монтероси |
0:0
|
Фоджа | 15' | ||
19:30 | Аудаче Чериньола |
0:0
|
Джульяно | 15' | ||
19:30 | Юве Стабия |
0:0
|
Пичерно | 15' | ||
19:30 | Латина |
0:0
|
Таранто | 15' | ||
19:30 | Бриндизи |
0:0
|
Туррис | 15' |
02:00 | Йорк Юнайтед |
3:0
|
Ванкувер Лэнгли | Завершен |
06:00 | Эхимэ (Ж) |
0:0
|
Миядзаки (Ж) | Завершен | ||
06:00 | Эхимэ (Ж) |
-
|
Виаматерасу Миязак | Завершен |
12:45 | Бразерс Юнион |
0:0
|
Абахани Читтагонг | Завершен | ||
12:45 | Мохаммедан |
0:0
|
Бангладеш Полис | Завершен | ||
14:45 | Башундхара Кингз |
2:0
|
Шейх Джамал | Завершен |
11:30 | Турция до 18 |
0:0
|
Саудовская Аравия | Завершен | ||
12:00 | Словакия до 18 |
0:0
|
Гватемала до 18 | Завершен | ||
13:00 | Румыния до 16 |
0:0
|
Дания до 16 | Завершен | ||
14:00 | Мали до 18 |
0:0
|
Ямайка до 18 | Завершен | ||
16:30 | Марокко до 18 |
0:0
|
Эквадор до 18 | 96' | ||
18:00 | Польша до 16 |
0:0
|
Китай до 16 | 89' |
09:45 | Митчелтон |
3:4
|
Мортон Сити II | Завершен | ||
11:00 | Саутсайд Иглз |
1:3
|
СВК Тандер | Завершен | ||
11:00 | Кабултуре Спортс |
4:4
|
Истерн Сабербс | Завершен | ||
12:00 | Логан Лайтнинг |
1:1
|
Ипсуич | Завершен |
11:00 | Таринга Роверс |
3:4
|
Холланд Парк Хоукс | Завершен | ||
11:15 | Норт Стар |
1:0
|
Ипсвич Найтс | Завершен | ||
12:00 | Самфорд Рейнджерс |
3:3
|
Саутс Юн | Завершен | ||
12:00 | Гранж Тистл |
5:0
|
Маручидор Суонс | Завершен | ||
12:30 | Норт Лейкс |
1:7
|
Мэджик Юнайтед | Завершен |
04:00 | Остин II |
2:2
|
Вентура Каунти | Завершен | ||
04:00 | Остин II |
0:0
|
Вентура | Завершен |
08:00 | Сидней (Ж) |
1:1
|
Сентрал Кост Марин | Завершен |
04:00 | Пуэбла |
1:2
|
Америка | Завершен | ||
06:10 | Керетаро |
1:1
|
Пумас | Завершен |
19:00 | Явор |
1:1
|
Нови-Београд | 45' |
14:30 | Калев Таллинн |
0:2
|
Нымме Калью | Завершен |
18:30 | Браво |
1:1
|
Радомлье | 59' |
18:00 | Сабуртало |
3:2
|
Торпедо Кт | 89' | ||
19:00 | Дила |
0:1
|
Самгурали | 45' |
02:00 | Рейнджерс |
3:1
|
Вашингтон | Завершен | ||
02:30 | Ванкувер |
2:0
|
Нэшвилл | Завершен | ||
05:00 | Виннипег |
2:6
|
Колорадо | Завершен | ||
05:30 | Эдмонтон |
6:1
|
Лос-Анджелес | Завершен |
15:00 | Норвегия |
2:1
|
Дания | Завершен | ||
15:00 | Словакия |
1:4
|
Чехия | Завершен | ||
18:30 | Швейцария |
1:0
|
Латвия | 75' |
04:00 | Саскатун Блейдз |
0:0
|
Мус-Джо Уорриорз | Завершен | ||
05:00 | Принс-Джордж Кугар |
5:0
|
Портленд Винтерхок | Завершен |
02:00 | Лондон Найтс |
3:1
|
Сагино Спирит | Завершен | ||
02:35 | Ошава Дженералз |
4:2
|
Норт-Бей Батталион | Завершен |
02:00 | Драммондвилл Волти |
2:1
|
Викториавилл Тайге | Завершен | ||
02:00 | Бэ-Комо Дрэккэр |
5:3
|
Кейп-Бретон Иглз | Завершен |
18:30 | Хомутов |
0:1
|
АЗ Гавиржов | 75' |
10:00 | Греция до 16 |
0:0
|
Бразилия до 16 | Завершен | ||
10:00 | Греция |
0:0
|
Бразилия | Завершен | ||
13:30 | Колумбия до 16 |
0:0
|
Аргентина до 16 | Завершен | ||
14:15 | Колумбия |
0:0
|
Аргентина | Завершен | ||
16:30 | Ирландия до 16 |
0:0
|
Португалия до 16 | 195' | ||
16:30 | Ирландия |
0:0
|
Португалия | 195' |
12:30 | Нидерланды |
0:3
|
Китай | Завершен | ||
16:00 | Испания |
0:3
|
Литва | Завершен |
07:20 | Делани Д. |
0:0
|
Джонсон К. | -3247895' |
00:30 | Индиана |
111:111
|
Милуоки | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Клипперс |
0:0
|
Даллас | Завершен | ||
05:30 | Финикс |
109:126
|
Миннесота | Завершен |
15:00 | Енисей |
82:89
|
ЦСКА М | Завершен |
10:00 | Купол-Родники |
55:78
|
Новосибирск | Завершен | ||
14:00 | Барнаул |
58:57
|
Иркут | Завершен |
15:30 | Каршияка |
97:73
|
Меркезефенди | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Чагдаш Бодрумспор |
61:82
|
Маниса | 105' |
06:00 | Мировой Тур, Уцуномия | Завершен | ||||
10:00 | Мировой Тур, Уцуномия | Завершен |
19:30 | Людвигсбург |
6:7
|
Хемнитц | 15' | ||
19:30 | Бонн |
10:0
|
Росток | 15' |
18:00 | Актобе |
0:0
|
Ирбис Алматы | 105' |
18:30 | Ред Девилс |
0:0
|
Виллар | 75' | ||
18:30 | Цюрих |
0:0
|
Женева Лайонз | 75' |
19:00 | Клуж-Напока |
37:19
|
Арджеш Питешти | 45' |
18:00 | Осиек |
0:0
|
Кварнер | 105' |
17:00 | Вардар |
94:62
|
Охрид | Завершен | ||
19:00 | Работнички |
29:37
|
Пелистер | 45' |
19:00 | Гранада |
23:32
|
Бреоган | 45' |
19:00 | Верона |
1:0
|
Лубе | 45' |
19:00 | Ястшембский Венгел |
0:0
|
Варта Заверце | 45' |
13:00 | Орбита-ЗНУ (Ж) |
0:0
|
ЦОП-ЧНУ-ДЮСШN5-МФК | Завершен | ||
15:30 | Прометей (Ж) |
0:0
|
Нафтуся (Ж) | Завершен |
02:05 | Балтимор |
-
|
Окленд | Завершен | ||
02:07 | Торонто |
2:12
|
ЛА Доджерз | Завершен | ||
02:10 | Бостон М. |
1:7
|
Чикаго Кабс | Завершен | ||
02:10 | НЙ Метс |
2:4
|
Сент-Луис | Завершен | ||
02:10 | Майами |
1:3
|
Вашингтон | Завершен | ||
02:20 | Атланта |
6:1
|
Кливленд | Завершен | ||
02:40 | Чикаго Уайт Сокс |
9:4
|
Тампа-Бэй | Завершен | ||
03:05 | Техас |
2:1
|
Цинциннати | Завершен | ||
03:10 | Милуоки |
0:0
|
НЙ Янкиз | Завершен | ||
04:38 | ЛА Энджелз |
3:5
|
Миннесота | Завершен | ||
04:40 | Сан-Диего |
3:9
|
Филадельфия | Завершен | ||
04:40 | Сиэтл |
6:1
|
Аризона | Завершен | ||
05:15 | Сан-Франциско |
3:0
|
Питтсбург | Завершен | ||
22:07 | Торонто |
2:12
|
ЛА Доджерз | Завершен | ||
23:05 | НЙ Метс |
2:4
|
Сент-Луис | Завершен | ||
23:10 | Майами |
1:3
|
Вашингтон | Завершен | ||
23:10 | Бостон М. |
1:7
|
Чикаго Кабс | Завершен | ||
02:10 | Чикаго Уайт Сокс |
9:4
|
Тампа-Бэй | Завершен | ||
02:20 | Атланта |
6:2
|
Кливленд | Завершен |
09:40 | Гран-при Испании | Завершен |
19:15 | ИндиКар | 30' |
08:30 | Формула Е, Монако | Завершен | ||||
10:00 | Формула Е, Монако | Завершен | ||||
11:30 | Формула Е, Монако | Завершен | ||||
13:30 | Формула Е, Монако | Завершен |
17:45 | BGT, Сильверстоун | 120' |
12:05 | Кубок Порше, Ошерслебен | Завершен | ||||
15:00 | Кубок Порше Бразилии | Завершен |
17:00 | Ференцварош (Ж) |
25:26
|
Эсбьерг (Ж) | 165' | ||
19:00 | Вайперз (Ж) |
8:13
|
Дьёр (Ж) | 45' |
17:00 | ЦСКА М |
36:25
|
Динамо Астрахань | Завершен |
18:00 | Славия Прага (Ж) |
0:0
|
Лазне-Кинжварт (Ж) | 105' | ||
19:00 | Зора Оломоуц (Ж) |
0:0
|
Пльзень (Ж) | 45' |
19:30 | Олимпиакос |
0:0
|
Ференцварош | 15' |
16:30 | Олимпиакос |
39:32
|
Ференцварош | Завершен |
19:00 | Медицинар (Ж) |
0:0
|
Црвена Звезда (Ж) | 45' |
19:00 | Карловац |
0:0
|
Крижевцы | 45' | ||
19:30 | Горица |
5:4
|
Каштела | 15' |
14:00 | Астибо (Ж) |
0:0
|
Металург Автокоман | Завершен | ||
15:00 | Куманово (Ж) |
0:0
|
Пелистер (Ж) | Завершен | ||
19:00 | Овче Поле | 45' |
10:00 | ДЮСШ 1-ХНУ (Ж) |
0:0
|
ДонДУВС (Ж) | Завершен | ||
12:00 | Спартак-ШВСМ (Ж) |
0:0
|
Галичанка (Ж) | Завершен | ||
14:00 | КОСФК (Ж) |
0:0
|
Карпаты (Ж) | Завершен |
02:00 | Драфт НФЛ 2024 | Завершен |
03:00 | Теллез Й. |
0:0
|
Джексон Д. | Завершен | ||
19:00 | Чемпионат Европы, Белград | 45' |
04:00 | LFA 182 | Завершен | ||||
06:00 | LUX 042 | Завершен |
03:00 | WWE Смэкдаун | Завершен |
18:30 | Чемпионат Европы, Загреб | 75' |
12:00 | SkyUp |
0:0
|
Аврора | Завершен | ||
14:00 | Кардинал-Ровностан |
0:0
|
Ураган | Завершен |
18:00 | Торпедо НН |
0:0
|
Синара | 105' | ||
18:00 | Торпедо |
3:2
|
Синара | 105' | ||
19:00 | Ухта |
0:2
|
Газпром-Югра | 45' |
12:00 | Чемпионат мира 2024 | Завершен | ||||
16:30 | Чемпионат мира 2024 | 195' |
13:30 | Мировой Мастерс | Завершен |
16:00 | Тулуза |
32:12
|
Расинг 92 | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Монпелье |
20:15
|
Перпиньян | 105' | ||
18:00 | Лион |
33:15
|
Сексьон Палуаз | 105' | ||
18:00 | Ойонна |
19:19
|
Кастр | 105' | ||
18:00 | Авирон Байонне |
0:0
|
Бордо-Бегль | Завершен |
15:00 | Цебре |
9:40
|
Глазго Уорриорз | Завершен | ||
16:00 | Блю Буллз |
61:24
|
Оспрейз | Завершен | ||
18:00 | Лайонс |
6:28
|
Манстер | 105' |
04:00 | Юта Уорриорз |
31:24
|
Олд Глори ДК | Завершен |
18:00 | Синтез |
0:0
|
Спартак-Волгоград | 105' | ||
19:00 | Балтика |
0:0
|
Астрахань | 45' |
13:30 | Сабадель |
0:0
|
Стяуа Бухарест | Завершен |
13:00 | Дарем |
0:0
|
Эссекс | 405' | ||
13:00 | Суррей |
0:0
|
Хэмпшир | 405' | ||
13:00 | Уорикшир |
0:0
|
Ноттингемшир | 405' | ||
13:00 | Вустершир |
0:0
|
Сомерсет | 405' |
13:00 | Глостершир |
0:0
|
Мидлсекс | 405' | ||
13:00 | Лестершир |
0:0
|
Нортгемптоншир | 405' | ||
13:00 | Йоркшир |
0:0
|
Дербишир | 405' |
12:30 | Саут-Ист Старз (Ж) |
0:0
|
Централ Спаркс (Ж) | 435' | ||
12:30 | Саутерн Вайперс (Ж |
0:0
|
Нозерн Даймондс (Ж | 435' | ||
12:30 | Санрайзерс (Ж) |
0:0
|
Блэйс (Ж) | Завершен | ||
12:30 | Тандер (Ж) |
0:0
|
Вестерн Шторм (Ж) | 435' |