# | Команда | И | П | Н | П | Г | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Арсенал Тула до 19 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 58:37 | 44 |
2. | Динамо М до 19 | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 57:50 | 39 |
3. | Уфа до 19 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 43:46 | 34 |
4. | УОР–5 до 19 | 28 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 51:64 | 30 |
5. | Химки до 19 | 28 | 8 | 16 | 4 | 45:56 | 28 |
6. | Ротор до 19 | 28 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 38:50 | 27 |
7. | Урал до 19 | 28 | 7 | 15 | 6 | 27:57 | 27 |
8. | Тамбов до 19 | 28 | 6 | 18 | 4 | 35:84 | 22 |
9. | Чертаново до 19 | 28 | 4 | 15 | 9 | 41:72 | 21 |
10. | Академия им. Коноплёва до 19 | 28 | 4 | 19 | 5 | 21:73 | 17 |
1. | ЦСКА М до 19 | 28 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 77:29 | 65 |
2. | Краснодар до 19 | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 59:22 | 64 |
3. | Зенит до 19 | 28 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 68:29 | 62 |
4. | Спартак М до 19 | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 54:27 | 58 |
5. | Локомотив М до 19 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 55:23 | 53 |
6. | Ахмат до 19 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 47:47 | 46 |
7. | Ростов до 19 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 47:39 | 43 |
8. | Рубин до 19 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 31:33 | 36 |
9. | Строгино до 19 | 28 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 49:53 | 34 |
10. | Сочи до 19 | 28 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 30:42 | 29 |
1. | Краснодар до 19 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 38:14 | 44 |
2. | Спартак М до 19 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 35:15 | 39 |
3. | Ахмат до 19 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 32:16 | 35 |
4. | Сочи до 19 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 24:19 | 27 |
5. | Ростов до 19 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 31:26 | 24 |
6. | Динамо М до 19 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 42:36 | 23 |
7. | Арсенал Тула до 19 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23:28 | 21 |
8. | Тамбов до 19 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 28:47 | 17 |
9. | Чертаново до 19 | 18 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 20:50 | 10 |
10. | Ротор до 19 | 18 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 15:37 | 8 |
1. | ЦСКА М до 19 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 51:17 | 46 |
2. | Зенит-мол | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 52:13 | 46 |
3. | Зенит до 19 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 52:13 | 46 |
4. | Локомотив М до 19 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 38:11 | 36 |
5. | Рубин до 19 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 23:16 | 30 |
6. | Строгино до 19 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 29:33 | 24 |
7. | Уфа до 19 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 26:33 | 23 |
8. | УОР–5 до 19 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 19:30 | 17 |
9. | УОР 5 Егорьевск-мол | 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 19:30 | 17 |
10. | Урал до 19 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 18:46 | 14 |
11. | Химки до 19 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 22:41 | 14 |
12. | Академия им. Коноплёва до 19 | 18 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 7:45 | 6 |