Live-трансляции
02:00 | Жеребьевка Кубка Либертадорес | 96' |
02:00 | Тигрес |
-
|
Льянерос | 96' | ||
04:05 | Леонес |
0:0
|
Атлетико Уила | -2' |
02:00 | Пуэбла (Ж) |
1:2
|
Масатлан (Ж) | 96' | ||
02:00 | Атлетико де Сан-Лу |
0:0
|
Атлас (Ж) | 96' | ||
02:00 | Некакса (Ж) |
2:1
|
Леон (Ж) | 96' | ||
04:00 | Пачука (Ж) |
0:0
|
Толука (Ж) | 3' |
03:15 | Унион Санта-Фе |
2:1
|
Сентраль Кордоба | 45' |
00:30 | Гимназия Мендоза |
2:1
|
Атланта | Завершен | ||
00:45 | Нуэва Чикаго |
3:0
|
Дефенсорес Унидос | Завершен | ||
03:45 | Агропекуарио |
0:0
|
Феррокарриль Оэсте | 18' |
03:30 | Вашингтон |
0:0
|
Калгари | 33' | ||
05:00 | Баффало |
0:0
|
Сиэтл Кракен | -57' |
02:00 | Викториавилл Тайге |
0:0
|
Шикутими Сагенинс | 123' |
07:20 | Делани Д. |
0:0
|
Джонсон К. | -3304937' |
22:00 | Джейкоб Брумм |
0:0
|
Родольфо Хауреги С | 363' | ||
22:30 | Трей Хильдебранд |
0:0
|
Пранав Кумар | 333' | ||
22:30 | Тристан Бойер |
0:0
|
Айени А. | 333' | ||
00:00 | Эйдан Мэйо |
0:0
|
Сид Суберви Р. | 243' | ||
00:00 | Мена Ф. |
2:0
|
Антуан Беллье | Завершен | ||
01:30 | Фикович Х. |
0:0
|
Эмилиано Агилера Г | 153' | ||
03:10 | Озан Барис |
0:0
|
Муркель Алехандро | 53' | ||
05:00 | Родриго Пачеко Мен |
0:0
|
Джеймс Кент Тротте | -57' |
22:00 | Валерио Абоян |
0:0
|
Утида К. | 363' | ||
22:00 | Лоренсо Джоакин Ро |
0:0
|
Кестельбойм М. | 363' | ||
22:00 | Вильянуэва Г. |
0:0
|
Коннер Уэртас дель | 363' | ||
23:30 | Цукерман Д. |
0:0
|
Ромболи Ф. | 273' | ||
23:30 | Хуан Баутиста Торр |
2:0
|
Стэтхэм Р. | Завершен | ||
00:50 | Эрнандо Хосе Эскур |
0:0
|
Оливьери Х. | 193' | ||
01:10 | Николя Занеллато |
-
|
Уилсон Лейте | 173' | ||
03:10 | Жоффрей Бланкано |
0:0
|
Пусинелли Де Алмей | 53' | ||
03:15 | Альваро Гильен Мез |
0:0
|
Жуан Фонсека | 48' | ||
04:45 | Колларини А. |
0:0
|
Роман Андрес Бурру | -42' |
02:00 | Индиана |
93:99
|
Кливленд | 123' | ||
02:30 | Бостон М. |
87:66
|
Детройт | 93' | ||
02:30 | Филадельфия |
57:51
|
Майами | 93' | ||
03:00 | Чикаго |
52:45
|
Портленд | 63' | ||
04:00 | Юта |
0:0
|
Миннесота | 3' | ||
05:00 | Голден Стэйт |
0:0
|
Нью-Йорк | -57' | ||
05:00 | Сакраменто |
0:0
|
Мемфис | -57' |
01:30 | Флуминенсе (Ж) |
2:2
|
Бразилиа Волей (Ж) | 153' | ||
03:00 | Пиньейрос (Ж) |
1:0
|
Баруэри (Ж) | 63' |
03:00 | WWE Raw | 63' |
04:00 | Новая Зеландия (Ж) |
0:0
|
Англия (Ж) | 3' |
00:30 | Централ Стагс |
0:0
|
Окленд Эйсис | 213' | ||
00:30 | Кентербери Кингз |
0:0
|
Норсерн Дистрикт | 213' |
19:00 | Исламабад Юнайтед |
0:0
|
Мултан Султанс | 543' |