Результаты матчей. Аргентина. Примера Насьональ.
03:45
Колон Санта Фе
1 : 0
Химнасиа и Тиро
Прогноз на матч
03:00
Атланта
0 : 0
Нуэва Чикаго
Прогноз на матч
03:00
Рио-Куарто
0 : 0
Атлетико Митре
Прогноз на матч
03:00
Атлетико Рафаэла
0 : 0
Браун де Адроге
Прогноз на матч
03:00
Чако Фор Эвер
3 : 0
Дефенсорес Бельграно
Прогноз на матч
02:30
Гемес
0 : 1
Расинг Кордова
Прогноз на матч
01:00
Феррокарриль Оэсте
2 : 2
Олл Бойз
Прогноз на матч
22:00
Альмиранте Браун
0 : 0
Гимназия Мендоза
Прогноз на матч
21:00
Чакарита Хуниорс
1 : 0
Сан-Мартин Т
Прогноз на матч
03:00
Химнасия де Хухуй
1 : 1
Патронато
23:40
Кильмес
1 : 0
Гильермо Браун
23:00
Рио-Куарто
0 : 0
Атлетико Митре
23:00
Депортиво Майпу
1 : 0
Тристан Суарес
23:00
Колон Портовьехо
0 : 0
Химнасиа и Тиро
22:00
Гемес
0 : 0
Расинг Кордова
22:00
Сан-Тельмо
4 : 1
Альмагро Н.
22:00
Депортиво Мадрин
0 : 1
Темперлей
21:35
Альдосиви
0 : 0
Альварадо
21:30
Сан-Мигел
1 : 1
Агропекуарио
21:30
Эстудиантес де Касерос
1 : 0
Арсенал Саранди
21:30
Дефенсорес Унидос
2 : 0
Депортиво Морон
15:45
Колон Санта Фе
0 : 0
Химнасиа и Тиро
21:30
Тальерес Ремедиос
0 : 0
Сан Мартин СХ
22:00
Химнасиа и Тиро
0 : 0
Альмиранте Браун
03:45
Агропекуарио
1 : 2
Феррокарриль Оэсте
00:45
Нуэва Чикаго
3 : 0
Дефенсорес Унидос
00:30
Гимназия Мендоза
2 : 1
Атланта
01:00
Патронато
0 : 0
Гемес
00:00
Сан-Мартин Т
2 : 0
Эстудиантес де Касерос
23:15
Атлетико Митре
2 : 2
Колон Санта Фе
22:30
Расинг Кордова
2 : 0
Альварадо
22:00
Альмагро Н.
0 : 0
Чако Фор Эвер
22:00
Депортиво Морон
0 : 0
Депортиво Мадрин
22:00
Атлетико Митре
0 : 0
Колон Портовьехо
22:00
Гильермо Браун
1 : 1
Сан-Мигел
21:00
Арсенал Саранди
2 : 1
Тальерес Ремедиос
01:40
Браун де Адроге
0 : 0
Сан-Тельмо
01:10
Темперлей
1 : 1
Атлетико Рафаэла
00:00
Альдосиви
1 : 1
Рио-Куарто
23:35
Олл Бойз
3 : 2
Депортиво Майпу
23:00
Химнасиа и Тиро
0 : 0
Альмиранте Браун
22:00
Тристан Суарес
2 : 1
Химнасия де Хухуй
21:30
Чакарита Хуниорс
1 : 4
Дефенсорес Бельграно
03:30
Сан Мартин СХ
0 : 3
Кильмес
03:10
Атланта
1 : 1
Химнасиа и Тиро
23:00
Сан-Тельмо
3 : 0
Темперлей
02:00
Рио-Куарто
0 : 0
Расинг Кордова
01:10
Тальерес Ремедиос
1 : 3
Сан-Мартин Т
01:10
Колон Санта Фе
1 : 1
Альдосиви
00:00
Альварадо
2 : 0
Патронато
23:30
Депортиво Майпу
1 : 2
Агропекуарио
23:00
Дефенсорес Унидос
3 : 1
Гимназия Мендоза
23:00
Химнасия де Хухуй
0 : 1
Олл Бойз
23:00
Альмиранте Браун
2 : 0
Атлетико Митре
23:00
Гемес
2 : 2
Тристан Суарес
03:30
Кильмес
0 : 0
Арсенал Саранди
03:00
Чако Фор Эвер
3 : 0
Браун де Адроге
01:00
Феррокарриль Оэсте
1 : 2
Гильермо Браун
23:00
Эстудиантес де Касерос
0 : 0
Чакарита Хуниорс
23:00
Колон Портовьехо
0 : 0
Альдосиви
23:00
Депортиво Мадрин
0 : 0
Нуэва Чикаго
23:00
Дефенсорес Бельграно
0 : 0
Альмагро Н.
23:00
Сан-Мигел
1 : 1
Сан Мартин СХ
03:10
Атлетико Рафаэла
1 : 2
Депортиво Морон
23:00
Гимназия Мендоза
2 : 1
Депортиво Мадрин
03:10
Сан-Мартин Т
0 : 0
Кильмес
03:30
Рио-Куарто
0 : 0
Колон Портовьехо
03:10
Рио-Куарто
1 : 2
Колон Санта Фе
02:00
Патронато
2 : 1
Расинг Кордова
01:00
Сан Мартин СХ
3 : 2
Феррокарриль Оэсте
23:00
Чакарита Хуниорс
0 : 1
Тальерес Ремедиос
23:00
Депортиво Морон
1 : 2
Сан-Тельмо
23:00
Атлетико Митре
0 : 0
Атланта
23:00
Альдосиви
0 : 0
Альмиранте Браун
23:00
Арсенал Саранди
1 : 0
Сан-Мигел
23:00
Темперлей
1 : 1
Чако Фор Эвер
23:00
Химнасиа и Тиро
1 : 0
Дефенсорес Унидос
23:00
Гильермо Браун
1 : 1
Депортиво Майпу
01:15
Браун де Адроге
0 : 3
Дефенсорес Бельграно
23:00
Агропекуарио
1 : 2
Химнасия де Хухуй
23:00
Эстудиантес де Касерос
1 : 1
Альмагро Н.
23:00
Олл Бойз
0 : 0
Гемес
23:00
Тристан Суарес
2 : 2
Альварадо
23:00
Нуэва Чикаго
2 : 0
Атлетико Рафаэла
Больше матчей