Live-трансляции
16:45 | Ислочь |
1:0
|
Минск | 48' |
14:00 | Мэйчжоу Хакка |
0:0
|
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити | Завершен | ||
14:35 | Чжэцзян Гринтаун |
3:1
|
Ухань Шанвэнь | Завершен | ||
14:35 | Хэнань |
1:2
|
Шанхай Шэньхуа | Завершен | ||
14:35 | Циндао Хайню |
1:1
|
Бэйцзин Гоань | Завершен |
13:30 | Чунгнам Асан |
1:0
|
Сувон Блюуингз | Завершен | ||
13:30 | Сеул Е-Ланд |
1:1
|
Пучхон | Завершен | ||
13:30 | Чоннам Дрэгонз |
1:1
|
Чхонджу | Завершен |
16:30 | Этар |
1:1
|
Ботев Враца | 63' |
16:00 | Баладиет Эль-Махал |
1:0
|
Эль Дахлея | 93' |
02:00 | Депортиво Мальдона |
0:2
|
Насьональ М | Завершен |
04:00 | УАНЛ (Ж) |
1:0
|
Америка (Ж) | Завершен | ||
06:00 | Пачука (Ж) |
2:4
|
Монтеррей (Ж) | Завершен |
03:10 | Сан-Мартин Т |
2:0
|
Патронато | Завершен | ||
03:30 | Атлетико Митре |
1:0
|
Браун де Адроге | Завершен |
01:00 | Сан Лоренсо |
1:1
|
Ланус | Завершен | ||
01:00 | Эстудиантес ЛП |
2:0
|
Депортиво Риестра | Завершен | ||
03:15 | Росарио Сентраль |
1:1
|
Тигре | Завершен | ||
03:15 | Расинг |
3:0
|
Архентинос Хуниорс | Завершен |
13:00 | Франция до 16 (Ж) |
0:0
|
Ирландия до 16 (Ж) | Завершен | ||
13:00 | Португалия до 16 ( |
0:0
|
Австрия до 16 (Ж) | Завершен |
13:20 | Франция |
3:6
|
Германия | Завершен | ||
13:20 | Австрия |
2:4
|
Великобритания | Завершен | ||
17:20 | Канада |
0:0
|
Чехия | 29' | ||
17:20 | Латвия |
0:1
|
США | 29' |
04:00 | Эдмонтон |
3:1
|
Ванкувер | Завершен |
12:00 | Тьяго Сейбот |
2:0
|
Мартинес П. | Завершен | ||
12:10 | Джованни-Мпетчи Пе |
2:0
|
Сонего Л. | Завершен | ||
13:30 | Хауме Муньяр |
0:2
|
Тиафо Ф. | Завершен | ||
13:30 | Хьюго Гастон |
2:0
|
Галан Д. | Завершен | ||
14:45 | Монфис Г. |
0:0
|
Ёсихито Нишиока | 184' | ||
14:45 | Фанзелов С. |
0:2
|
Ёсихито Нишиока | Завершен | ||
15:30 | Дардери Л. |
2:0
|
Даниэль Т. | Завершен | ||
16:15 | Котов П. |
0:0
|
Мюллер А. | 94' |
12:40 | Гоффен Д. |
0:2
|
Морено Де Альборан | Завершен | ||
12:40 | Ковачевич А. |
1:2
|
Алекс Мичелсен | Завершен | ||
14:10 | Ханфман Я. |
2:0
|
Маррей Э. | Завершен | ||
15:10 | Мачак Т. |
2:0
|
Джек Дрейпер | Завершен | ||
15:10 | Юбенк К. |
1:2
|
Грикспур Т. | Завершен | ||
16:40 | Кориа Ф. |
0:1
|
Шаповалов Д. | 69' |
19:20 | Эмма Наварро (Ж) |
0:0
|
Ализе Корне (Ж) | Завершен | ||
12:40 | Людмила Самсонова |
0:0
|
Лейла-Энни Фернанд | 309' | ||
15:30 | Даниэль Коллинз (Ж |
0:0
|
Катерина Синякова | 139' | ||
16:00 | Клара Бурель (Ж) |
0:0
|
Элина Свитолина (Ж | 109' |
07:20 | Делани Д. |
0:0
|
Джонсон К. | -3213451' |
19:30 | Лаура Зигемунд (Ж) |
0:0
|
Анна Блинкова (Ж) | Завершен | ||
13:00 | Мария-Лурдес Карле |
0:0
|
Аранча Рус (Ж) | 289' | ||
13:05 | Малак эль Аллами ( |
0:0
|
Лючия Бронцетти (Ж | 284' | ||
13:10 | Чжу Л. |
0:0
|
Ван Я. | 279' | ||
14:30 | Айя Эль Ауни (Ж) |
0:0
|
Маяр Шериф (Ж) | 199' | ||
14:40 | Мартина Тревизан ( |
0:0
|
Нао Хибино (Ж) | 189' | ||
15:15 | Берфу Ченгиз (Ж) |
0:0
|
Виктория Томова (Ж | 154' | ||
15:45 | Сара Соррибес-Торм |
0:0
|
Надя Подорошка (Ж) | 124' | ||
17:15 | Чжуосюань Бай (Ж) |
0:0
|
Элизабет Кочиаретт | 34' |
02:00 | Нью-Йорк Либерти ( |
74:63
|
Сиэтл Сторм (Ж) | Завершен | ||
02:00 | Индиана Фивер (Ж) |
84:88
|
Коннектикут Сан (Ж | Завершен |
17:00 | Актобе |
0:0
|
Тобол | 49' |
05:15 | Мотилонес дель Нор |
68:65
|
Кариббеан Сторм | Завершен |
19:20 | Атланта |
3:0
|
Сан-Диего | Завершен | ||
01:10 | Кливленд |
3:1
|
НЙ Метс | Завершен | ||
01:20 | Атланта |
3:0
|
Сан-Диего | Завершен | ||
01:40 | Майами |
2:2
|
Милуоки | Завершен | ||
01:45 | Вашингтон |
12:3
|
Миннесота | Завершен | ||
01:50 | Тампа-Бэй |
0:5
|
Бостон М. | Завершен | ||
02:05 | НЙ Янкиз |
4:5
|
Сиэтл | Завершен | ||
02:40 | Канзас Сити |
8:3
|
Детройт | Завершен | ||
02:45 | Сент-Луис |
6:3
|
Балтимор | Завершен | ||
03:10 | Хьюстон |
7:9
|
ЛА Энджелз | Завершен | ||
05:10 | ЛА Доджерз |
6:4
|
Аризона | Завершен | ||
02:05 | НЙ Янкиз |
4:5
|
Сиэтл | Завершен | ||
02:40 | Канзас Сити |
8:3
|
Детройт | Завершен | ||
02:45 | Сент-Луис |
6:3
|
Балтимор | Завершен |
03:00 | WWE Raw | Завершен | ||||
03:00 | WWE Мондэй Найт Роу | Завершен |
17:00 | Чемпионат Мира, Абу-Даби | 49' | ||||
17:00 | Чемпионат Мира, Абу-Даби | 49' |
16:30 | Газпром-Югра |
5:4
|
Синара | 79' |